EMRE ÇELİK

EMRE ÇELİK
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 35
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 142
Match Win: 99
Match Lost: 43
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
21.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 3
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 9
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 3
29.01.19 ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 5
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 33
17.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 5
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 9
14.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL 13
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
25.10.18 ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 3
12.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 1
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU N.R.
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 1
27.04.18 ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 3
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU 17
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 33
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 17
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 9
13.10.17 ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 5
17.07.17 ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 3
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 49
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 9
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 33
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 17
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 17
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 97
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 49
09.01.15 T.B.F. 2014/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 13
09.01.15 T.B.F. 2014/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 3
09.01.15 T.B.F. 2014/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 5
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 17
06.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 5
20.04.12 GPX 2012/1.ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 49
Matches
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
21.00
Yunus Çoşkun 5
Emre Çelik 9
WR1 22.12
10.00
Yasin Kartal 9
Emre Çelik 7
LR2 22.12
13.00
Cem Eroltu 5
Emre Çelik 9
LR3 22.12
14.30
Emre Çelik 9
Cesur Kubat 5
LQ 22.12
16.00
Emre Çelik 9
Cihangir Baran 4
QF 22.12
20.00
Ferdi Özdemir 7
Emre Çelik 9
SF 23.12
14.00
Emre Çelik 5
Sami Köylü 9
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
10.00
Emre Çelik 8
Ceyhun Can 3
WR1 19.12
11.45
Emre Çelik 8
Esat Kekik 7
WQ 19.12
15.00
Emre Çelik 0
Murat Teker 8
LQ 19.12
18.30
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Emre Çelik 5
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.02
13.30
Ibrahim Vatansever 3
Emre Çelik 8
WR1 22.02
19.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Emre Çelik 8
WQ 23.02
19.00
Raşit Saylam 7
Emre Çelik 8
QF 24.02
10.30
Emre Çelik 8
Cihangir Baran 4
SF 24.02
14.00
Emre Çelik 4
Ferdi Özdemir 8
ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 29.01
23.00
Emre Çelik 6
Seyfullah Çinar 2
WQ 30.01
20.00
Serkan Çepeci 1
Emre Çelik 6
16F 31.01
19.00
Emre Çelik 6
Can Ali Öğünç 2
QF 31.01
20.00
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 7
Emre Çelik 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.11
20.00
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 5
Emre Çelik 9
WQ 18.11
10.00
Cihangir Baran 3
Emre Çelik 9
16F 18.11
16.00
Emre Çelik 9
Samet Değirmenci 3
QF 18.11
20.30
Saki Kanatlar 9
Emre Çelik 2
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.11
09.00
Serkan Yorulmazlar 2
Emre Çelik 7
WQ 16.11
12.00
Naci Dalgiç 6
Emre Çelik 7
16F 16.11
19.30
Emre Çelik 5
Onur Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.11
11.00
Emre Çelik 7
Cem Eroltu 5
WR1 14.11
14.00
Emre Çelik 2
Mehmet Bakici 7
LR2 14.11
17.00
Ibrahim Mest 2
Emre Çelik 7
LR3 14.11
20.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 7
Emre Çelik 4
ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
19.15
Emre Çelik 6
Burak Şahin 1
WR1 26.10
19.15
Emre Çelik 6
Anil Sönmez 2
WQ 27.10
11.00
Emre Çelik 6
Ahmet Köseler 4
QF 27.10
14.45
Emre Çelik 7
Ismail Ozan Sert 1
SF 27.10
16.00
Emre Çelik 6
Onur Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.05
10.00
Sami Köylü 4
Emre Çelik 9
WR1 12.05
13.00
Emre Çelik 8
Mehmet Bakici 9
LR2 12.05
17.00
Ferdal Kivrak 7
Emre Çelik 9
LR3 12.05
19.00
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
Emre Çelik 9
LQ 13.05
10.00
Emre Çelik 9
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 2
QF 13.05
11.30
Saki Kanatlar 8
Emre Çelik 9
SF 13.05
13.30
Emre Çelik 9
Onur Yildirim 8
F 13.05
15.30
Emre Çelik 9
Niyazi Şimşek 4
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
WR1 09.05
16.00
Emre Çelik 7
Savaş Güneş 4
WR2 10.05
14.00
Emre Çelik 7
Yusuf Zekeriya Güven 1
WQ 11.05
10.00
Ali Baykara 7
Emre Çelik 8
ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Elçin Bilgin -1
Emre Çelik 0
WR1 -
Ismail Ozan Sert 3
Emre Çelik 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Emre Çelik 0
Bye 0
WR1 21.02
16.30
Emre Çelik 6
Osman Ak 0
WR2 22.02
15.00
Emre Çelik 6
Ömer Erden 2
WR3 23.02
09.00
Emre Çelik 4
Mustafa Sami Aydinalp 6
LR6 23.02
15.00
Oğuz Değirmenci 2
Emre Çelik 6
LR7 23.02
18.00
Emre Çelik 6
Orçun Kapicioğlu 4
LQ 23.02
21.00
Emre Çelik 4
Isa Şen 6
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Emre Çelik 0
Bye 0
WR1 27.10
23.00
Hamdi Onur Pekiştiren 0
Emre Çelik 6
WR2 28.10
13.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Emre Çelik 0
LR3 28.10
19.40
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 4
Emre Çelik 6
LR4 29.10
01.00
Mahmud Esad Uzun 6
Emre Çelik 7
LQ 29.10
09.00
Emre Çelik 7
Tahsin Kaplan 2
16F 29.10
10.20
Erol Kayas 8
Emre Çelik 5
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
10.20
Emre Çelik 6
Süleyman Korkmaz 2
WR1 25.10
17.00
Savaş Güneş 3
Emre Çelik 6
WR2 26.10
09.00
Emre Çelik 6
Bariş Baş 1
WQ 26.10
19.40
Ferdal Kivrak 4
Emre Çelik 6
32F 27.10
01.00
Emre Çelik 7
Özgür Uğuz 1
16F 27.10
10.20
Emre Çelik 3
Onur Yildirim 7
ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Emre Çelik 6
Kaan Paşa Turhal (h.ü) 1
WQ -
Emre Çelik 6
Mahir Tatlipinar 2
8F -
Emre Çelik 7
Olgun Yilmaz 1
QF -
Emre Çelik 2
Baran Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 02.03
13.30
Emre Çelik 6
Ömer Suvak 4
WR1 02.03
22.30
Salim Aşkin Karaçali 2
Emre Çelik 6
WR2 03.03
22.30
Saki Kanatlar 6
Emre Çelik 4
LR3 04.03
13.30
Özkan Aksu 2
Emre Çelik 6
LR4 04.03
19.30
Bariş Baş 6
Emre Çelik 4
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.10
20.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 2
Emre Çelik 7
WR1 14.10
23.00
Yasin Kartal 3
Emre Çelik 7
WQ 15.10
18.30
Emre Çelik 8
Ferdal Kivrak 6
32F 15.10
21.30
Emre Çelik 9
Soner Parlar 3
16F 16.10
10.00
Emre Yorulmaz 9
Emre Çelik 8
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.10
11.30
Emre Çelik 3
Serdar Istanbullu 0
WR1 12.10
16.00
Emre Çelik 6
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 2
WQ 13.10
09.30
Cihangir Baran 7
Emre Çelik 5
LQ 13.10
15.30
Süleyman Korkmaz 7
Emre Çelik 2
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.04
12.00
Emre Çelik 7
Bora Yüzügüzel 0
WR1 21.04
18.00
Firat Leylek 2
Emre Çelik 7
WR2 22.04
10.30
Emre Çelik 6
Fehmi Ertürkmen 7
LR3 22.04
15.00
Saad Ghazi Falih Falih 6
Emre Çelik 7
LR4 22.04
19.30
Emre Çelik 7
Enver Gökduman 4
LQ 22.04
21.00
Emre Çelik 7
Ali Baykara 6
16F 23.04
15.00
Cihangir Baran 7
Emre Çelik 4
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.12
17.00
Emre Çelik 6
Ali Baykara 4
WR1 12.12
12.00
Cesur Kubat 6
Emre Çelik 4
LR2 12.12
21.00
Bye 0
Emre Çelik 0
LR3 13.12
10.30
Emre Çelik 6
Fikret Emir Seçener 3
LQ 13.12
12.00
Emre Çelik 6
Yahya Göksel Kirca 0
32F 13.12
13.30
Murat Teker 7
Emre Çelik 3
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.12
12.30
Vahit Timur Eren 6
Emre Çelik 3
LR1 09.12
18.30
Emre Çelik 3
Ahmet Köseler 6
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
16.00
Emre Çelik 6
Veli Han 5
WR1 27.03
12.00
Emre Çelik 5
Ayhan Yavuzoğlu 6
LR2 28.03
12.00
Nuri Gürol Toklu 3
Emre Çelik 6
LR3 28.03
21.00
Savaş Dikmen 6
Emre Çelik 5
T.B.F. 2014/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.01
22.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 3
Emre Çelik 7
WR1 09.01
10.00
Emre Çelik 7
Özer Öztürk 5
WR2 10.01
13.00
Emre Çelik 3
Sami Köylü 7
LR4 10.01
16.00
Özgür Akkurt 7
Emre Çelik 6
T.B.F. 2014/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 10.01
21.00
Özer Öztürk 1
Emre Çelik 7
WR1 10.01
21.00
Emre Çelik 7
Özgür Akkurt 3
WR2 11.01
11.30
Emre Çelik 7
Murat Teker 6
SF 11.01
14.30
Emre Çelik 1
Saki Kanatlar 7
F3 -
Emre Çelik 7
Mehmet Bakici 6
T.B.F. 2014/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.01
10.00
Sami Köylü 100
Emre Çelik 91
LR1 09.01
11.30
Emre Çelik 54
Fikret Emir Seçener 100
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 07.11
23.45
Emre Çelik 6
Sergen Kavakalan 5
WQ 08.11
15.15
Emre Çelik 6
Ejder Gök 2
32F 09.11
09.30
Emre Çelik 4
Çağkan Cem Özekli 7
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Emre Çelik 1
Bye 0
WR1 06.11
13.45
Riza Kesen 3
Emre Çelik 6
WQ 06.11
20.00
Emre Çelik 6
Baran Yildirim 3
32F 07.11
11.30
Emre Çelik 6
Savaş Dikmen 4
16F 07.11
15.00
Orkun Demir 4
Emre Çelik 7
QF 07.11
16.15
Emre Çelik 2
Sami Köylü 7
GPX 2012/1.ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 20.04
21.00
Savaş Demirci 6
Emre Çelik 1
LR1 21.04
00.00
Isa Şen 6
Emre Çelik 3

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error