SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ

SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 21
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 191
Match Win: 157
Match Lost: 34
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
28.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 5
27.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ U23 GENÇ 1
28.01.20 MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2020 1
21.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 3
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 13
16.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23 GENÇ 1
15.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ U 23 GENÇ 1
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 3
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP U 23 1
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 72
17.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 9
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 3
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP U23 1
14.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL 25
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
12.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 25
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 25
07.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23 1
04.05.18 2018 OKUL SPORLARI ERKEKLER 2
24.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 5
22.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ U23 2
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU N.R.
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 5
16.02.18 İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 1
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 3
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 5
23.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23 1
22.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ U 23 1
30.09.17 ISTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 33
28.09.17 ISTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 3
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/U19 3
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/U23 1
15.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/GENÇLER 5
13.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/GENÇLER 1
23.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/GENÇLER 1
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/GENÇLER 1
27.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/GENÇLER 1
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 9TOP/GENÇLER N.R.
07.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/GENÇLER 1
Matches
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 28.02
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Selim Sözen 8
LR1 29.02
10.20
Ateş Bora Duru 5
Samet Değirmenci 7
LR2 29.02
13.20
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 4
Samet Değirmenci 8
LQ 29.02
20.20
Samet Değirmenci 8
Muhammed Engin Niron 1
16F 29.02
21.40
Murat Teker 3
Samet Değirmenci 8
QF 01.03
10.30
Kadir Korkmaz 8
Samet Değirmenci 4
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ U23 GENÇ
Rnd Date Match
WR1 27.02
19.40
Samet Değirmenci 6
Oğuzhan Atabey 0
WQ 28.02
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Rahim Can Türker 3
QF 29.02
20.20
Samet Değirmenci 6
Nasuf Vardar 2
SF 01.03
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Emin Çoksöyler 4
F 01.03
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Mehmet Haktan Şevik 3
MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2020
Rnd Date Match
WR1 30.01
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Riza Devirgen 0
WR2 -
Samet Değirmenci 6
Fatih Kilir 0
WQ 01.02
19.00
Samet Değirmenci 5
Erdoğan Yilmaz 6
LQ 01.02
20.00
Süleyman Kökçe 1
Samet Değirmenci 6
QF 01.02
21.00
Erdoğan Yilmaz 4
Samet Değirmenci 7
SF 02.02
13.00
Samet Değirmenci 8
Mehmet Gürel 1
F 02.02
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 9
Erencan Gökcen 4
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
21.00
Samet Değirmenci 9
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 5
WR1 22.12
10.00
Samet Değirmenci 9
Kadir Korkmaz 7
WQ 22.12
13.00
Samet Değirmenci 9
Yasin Kartal 6
QF 22.12
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 9
Esat Kekik 5
SF 23.12
14.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Samet Değirmenci 4
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
10.00
Ferdal Kivrak 8
Samet Değirmenci 6
LR1 19.12
11.45
Ahmet Can Akşahin 5
Samet Değirmenci 8
LR2 19.12
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 8
Esat Kekik 6
LR3 19.12
16.45
Cihangir Baran 8
Samet Değirmenci 2
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23 GENÇ
Rnd Date Match
WR1 16.12
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ruhi Can Okurlar 1
WQ 16.12
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ibrahim Aguşlar 5
QF 17.12
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ibrahim Aguşlar 3
SF 17.12
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 8
Furkan Şahin 6
F 17.12
13.30
Samet Değirmenci 9
Ibrahim Vatansever 4
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ U 23 GENÇ
Rnd Date Match
WR1 15.12
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Mesut Erarkadaş 2
WQ 15.12
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Baran Kemal Aktaş 2
QF 16.12
09.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Utku Eser 2
SF 16.12
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Koray Yüksel 1
F 16.12
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ibrahim Vatansever 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.02
13.30
Samet Değirmenci 8
Esat Kekik 7
WR1 22.02
19.30
Samet Değirmenci 8
Bircan Çakir 7
WQ 23.02
19.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Samet Değirmenci 3
LQ 23.02
20.30
Gökhan Erkoç 7
Samet Değirmenci 8
QF 24.02
10.30
Sami Köylü 5
Samet Değirmenci 8
SF 24.02
14.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Samet Değirmenci 7
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP U 23
Rnd Date Match
WR1 22.02
18.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Mehmet Ulaş Işcan 0
WQ 23.02
17.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Ibrahim Aguşlar 3
QF 24.02
09.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Arda Baykara 5
SF 24.02
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Ibrahim Vatansever 5
F 24.02
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Furkan Şahin 0
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.11
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Sami Köylü 9
LR1 18.11
10.00
Melih Ali Dağaş -1
Samet Değirmenci 0
LQ 18.11
13.00
Samet Değirmenci 9
Cihangir Baran 5
16F 18.11
16.00
Emre Çelik 9
Samet Değirmenci 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.11
09.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Mehmet Bakici 4
WQ 16.11
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Onur Yildirim 5
16F 16.11
19.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Niyazi Şimşek 1
QF 17.11
12.00
Harun Erbey 2
Samet Değirmenci 8
SF 17.11
13.30
Saki Kanatlar 8
Samet Değirmenci 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP U23
Rnd Date Match
WR1 16.11
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Nasuf Vardar 2
WQ 17.11
13.30
Samet Değirmenci 0
Bye 0
QF 18.11
11.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Arda Ildiz 2
SF 18.11
14.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Firat Kaya 1
F 18.11
16.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ibrahim Vatansever 2
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.11
11.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Harun Erbey 7
LR1 14.11
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 3
Melih Ali Dağaş 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.05
10.00
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 9
Samet Değirmenci 7
LR1 12.05
15.00
Cihangir Baran 9
Samet Değirmenci 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23
Rnd Date Match
WR1 07.05
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Sertaç Ince 0
WQ 07.05
14.00
Ibrahim Aguşlar 2
Samet Değirmenci 7
QF 08.05
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Firat Kaya 1
SF 09.05
12.00
Arda Ildiz 3
Samet Değirmenci 7
F 09.05
14.00
Furkan Şahin 5
Samet Değirmenci 8
2018 OKUL SPORLARI ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 0
Bye 0
WQ 04.05
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 3
Kemal Hoyraz 0
32F 05.05
15.30
Samet Değirmenci 3
Ramis Ünver 0
16F 05.05
18.30
Samet Değirmenci 4
Güngör Berk Tuzcu 0
QF 06.05
10.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Adem Aydoğdu 0
SF 06.05
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Abdurrezak Sariboğa 0
F 06.05
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Ruhi Can Okurlar 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 24.02
13.00
Murat Teker 6
Samet Değirmenci 7
WR1 24.02
16.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Hasan Ergin 6
WQ 24.02
20.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Saki Kanatlar 7
LQ 25.02
09.00
Cihangir Baran 5
Samet Değirmenci 7
QF 25.02
12.00
Saki Kanatlar 1
Samet Değirmenci -1
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ U23
Rnd Date Match
WR1 22.02
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Evren Kaya 2
WQ 23.02
19.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Hüdaverdi Mesut San 2
QF 25.02
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Furkan Şahin 3
SF 25.02
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Halil Tiryaki 3
F 25.02
16.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Ibrahim Vatansever 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 0
Bye 0
WR1 21.02
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 3
WR2 22.02
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Emrah Kilinç 4
WR3 23.02
09.00
Samet Değirmenci 5
Ahmet Can Akşahin 6
LR6 23.02
15.00
Fahri Düzkaya 3
Samet Değirmenci 6
LR7 23.02
18.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Cesur Kubat 2
LQ 23.02
21.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Bora Aday 2
İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Samet Değirmenci 6
Onur Baykara 5
WQ 17.02
13.30
Bora Aday 2
Samet Değirmenci 6
16F 18.02
12.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Tahsin Kaplan 6
QF 18.02
15.30
Tayfun Karagöl 3
Samet Değirmenci 7
SF 18.02
17.00
Kadir Korkmaz 2
Samet Değirmenci 7
F 18.02
18.30
Samet Değirmenci 8
Ferdi Özdemir 2
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 0
Bye 0
WR1 27.10
20.20
Ali Taşkiran 2
Samet Değirmenci 6
WR2 28.10
11.40
Soner Parlar 7
Samet Değirmenci 5
LR3 28.10
17.00
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 3
Samet Değirmenci 6
LR4 28.10
23.40
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ümit Balci 1
LQ 29.10
01.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Oğuz Değirmenci 5
16F 29.10
10.20
Bariş Baş 3
Samet Değirmenci 8
8F 29.10
13.00
Kadir Korkmaz 3
Samet Değirmenci 8
QF 29.10
14.20
Samet Değirmenci 8
Ali Baykara 5
SF 29.10
15.40
Samet Değirmenci 4
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
10.20
Samet Değirmenci 6
Orhan Yüksek -1
WR1 25.10
14.20
Esat Kekik 1
Samet Değirmenci 6
WR2 26.10
09.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Serkan Yorulmazlar 2
WQ 26.10
18.20
Niyazi Şimşek 4
Samet Değirmenci 6
32F 27.10
01.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Necmi Güray 0
16F 27.10
10.20
Erol Kayas 6
Samet Değirmenci 7
QF 27.10
11.40
Samet Değirmenci 2
Ferdi Özdemir 7
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 0
Bye 0
WR1 23.10
15.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Oğuzhan Çimen 3
WQ 23.10
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Yunus Emre Güven 6
QF 24.10
14.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Ibrahim Aguşlar 1
SF 24.10
16.00
Samet Değirmenci 8
Yasin Kartal 5
F 24.10
17.30
Samet Değirmenci 8
Yusuf Zekeriya Güven 2
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ U 23
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 0
Bye 0
WR1 22.10
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Muhammed Evci 1
WQ 22.10
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Ibrahim Aguşlar 1
QF 22.10
22.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Mahmud Esad Uzun 1
SF 23.10
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Furkan Şahin 4
F 23.10
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Yusuf Zekeriya Güven 4
ISTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.09
14.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Naif Kartal 2
WR1 30.09
17.00
Tahsin Kaplan 0
Samet Değirmenci -1
LR1 -
Soner Parlar 0
Samet Değirmenci -1
ISTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 28.09
17.15
Samet Değirmenci 0
Koray Yüksel -1
WR1 -
Samet Değirmenci 4
Ferdi Özdemir 7
LR2 -
Ahmet Cihan Çeliköz -1
Samet Değirmenci 0
LR3 -
Samet Değirmenci 7
Taner Tekcan 6
LQ -
Samet Değirmenci 7
Lütfü Baran Gülman 3
16F -
Isa Şen 4
Samet Değirmenci 8
QF 30.09
12.30
Samet Değirmenci 8
Tahsin Kaplan 6
SF 30.09
14.00
Saki Kanatlar 8
Samet Değirmenci 2
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/U23
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Samet Değirmenci 1
WR1 02.03
18.00
Yusuf Vardar 1
Samet Değirmenci 5
WQ 03.03
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 5
Mahmud Esad Uzun 1
16F 05.03
10.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Hakki Çetinkaya 1
QF 05.03
12.30
Oğuzhan Çimen 0
Samet Değirmenci 6
SF 05.03
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Mustafa Sami Aydinalp 2
F 05.03
18.30
Samet Değirmenci 7
Kaan Çenesiz (itü) 0
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/U19
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 1
Bye 0
WR1 03.03
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Mert Özyeşilpinar 0
WQ 04.03
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Baran Kemal Aktaş 2
SF 05.03
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 0
Ibrahim Vatansever 1
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 14.10
11.00
Samet Değirmenci 5
Baran Kemal Aktaş 3
WQ 14.10
12.30
Samet Değirmenci 6
Bahattin Salbaş 2
QF 16.10
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 3
Ali Qays Essa Al-toob 6
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 13.10
11.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Baran Kemal Aktaş 0
WQ 13.10
12.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Burhan Kinali 1
QF 13.10
19.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Bariş Satilmiş 1
SF 13.10
21.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Furkan Şahin 1
F 14.10
14.00
Samet Değirmenci 6
Koray Yüksel 3
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 1
Bye 0
WR1 23.04
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 3
Aksel Akbulut 1
WQ 23.04
18.00
Samet Değirmenci 3
Burhan Kinali 1
QF 24.04
10.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Evren Kaya 0
SF 24.04
13.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Mert Özyeşilpinar 1
F 24.04
16.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Ibrahim Vatansever 0
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 1
Bye 0
WR1 12.12
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 4
Arda Başaran 0
WR2 12.12
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 4
Ömer Buğra Bakir 2
WQ 13.12
16.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Burhan Kinali 0
QF 13.12
15.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Burhan Kinali 0
SF 13.12
18.00
Samet Değirmenci 4
Nasuf Vardar 1
F 13.12
19.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Kaan Duran 1
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Samet Değirmenci 1
Bye 0
WR1 27.03
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 3
Nursel Okutan 0
WR2 27.03
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 3
Koray Yüksel 0
QF 28.03
10.30
Samet Değirmenci 4
Yusuf Vardar 2
SF 28.03
13.30
Samet Değirmenci 4
Evren Kaya 1
F 28.03
16.30
Samet Değirmenci 5
Ibrahim Vatansever 0
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 9TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
16F -
Samet Değirmenci 1
Bye 0
QF 08.11
13.15
Samet Değirmenci 0
0
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/GENÇLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Samet Değirmenci 1
WR1 07.11
16.15
Arda Baykara 3
Samet Değirmenci 2
LR2 07.11
17.30
Hakan Koca 0
Samet Değirmenci 3
LR3 07.11
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 3
Koray Yüksel 1
LR4 08.11
11.30
Samet Değirmenci 3
Yavuz Bilgin 0
SF 08.11
12.45
Uğur Altintaş 3
Samet Değirmenci 4
F 08.11
15.15
Samet Değirmenci 4
Ibrahim Vatansever 1

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error