YUNUS EMRE GÜVEN

YUNUS EMRE GÜVEN
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 27
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 151
Match Win: 100
Match Lost: 51
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
09.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 9
08.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP ELEME N.R.
10.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME 25
30.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 33
26.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
19.04.22 2022 MALATYA 8 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 1
03.03.22 TÜSF BİLARDO ERKEK 3
03.11.21 2021 MALATYA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 1
05.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME 97
24.01.20 MALATYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 5
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME 25
17.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME 25
28.09.19 MALATYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 1
21.09.19 MALATYA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 3
24.07.19 2019 ANKARA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 9
08.05.19 TÜRKİYE ÜNİVERSİTELER BİLARDO ŞAMPİYONASI ERKEK 13
19.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER 33
25.01.19 MALATYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 1
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU 17
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 33
26.02.18 2018 ÜNV. 8 TOP POOL ŞAMPİYONASI (ERKEKLER) 17
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 49
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 97
23.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23 5
22.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ U 23 17
20.09.17 MALATYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 9
20.09.17 MALATYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 3
06.03.17 UNV 2017/8TOP/ERKEKLER 9
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/U23 5
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 49
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 65
16.04.16 UNV 2016/8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
Matches
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.09
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Yunus Emre Güven 3
LR1 09.09
14.30
Yunus Emre Güven 8
Emin Çoksöyler 2
LR2 09.09
17.30
Yunus Emre Güven 8
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 6
LQ 09.09
19.00
Yunus Emre Güven 8
Raşit Saylam 3
16F 09.09
20.30
Sami Köylü 9
Yunus Emre Güven 4
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.09
09.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Erol Ahmetoğlu 4
WR1 08.09
13.30
Ege Acar Alp 4
Yunus Emre Güven 8
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 10.08
15.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Ali Taşkiran -1
WR1 11.08
10.00
Oytun Güngör 6
Yunus Emre Güven 4
LR2 11.08
13.00
Koray Yüksel 3
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LR3 11.08
19.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Aytekin Karsli 2
LR4 12.08
10.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Muhammet Özgür 0
LR5 12.08
11.30
Naci Dalgiç 7
Yunus Emre Güven 6
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.05
10.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Mesut Açan 6
WR1 30.05
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Yunus Emre Güven 4
LR1 30.05
15.15
Muhammet Raşit Erdoğmuş 7
Yunus Emre Güven 2
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.05
15.00
Arda Ildiz 5
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 27.05
10.00
Cem Eroltu 0
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR2 28.05
10.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Mustafa Sami Aydinalp 3
WR3 29.05
11.15
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Bora Aday 7
LR5 29.05
18.15
Taha Hüseyin Duru 4
Yunus Emre Güven 7
LR6 29.05
20.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Isa Şen 1
2022 MALATYA 8 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Canse Canpolat 3
WR1 -
Tuncay Yilmaz 0
Yunus Emre Güven 5
WQ -
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Mehmet Türk 0
QF -
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Muhammed Emin Atabey 2
SF -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Oğuzhan Atabey 5
F -
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Veli Pirlanta 5
TÜSF BİLARDO ERKEK
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
WR1 03.03
17.30
Serkan Demir 1
Yunus Emre Güven 5
WR2 04.03
10.00
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Enes Ünver 1
WQ 04.03
17.30
Kenan Demirel 6
Yunus Emre Güven 4
LQ 04.03
20.00
Anil Erhan Gazioğlu 2
Yunus Emre Güven 6
QF 05.03
09.30
Cihan Elidar 5
Yunus Emre Güven 6
SF 05.03
11.00
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Samet Değirmenci 6
2021 MALATYA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Veli Pirlanta 0
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 -
Oğuzhan Atabey 6
Yunus Emre Güven 4
LR1 -
Ünal Erdi Güzel 5
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LR2 -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Recep Çoban 1
LQ -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Talha Yipek 5
QF -
Oğuzhan Atabey 6
Yunus Emre Güven 7
SF -
Sinan Çoban 3
Yunus Emre Güven 7
F -
Tuncay Arslan 6
Yunus Emre Güven 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 05.04
14.00
Mustafa Özdemir 2
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 05.04
18.30
Harun Erbey 6
Yunus Emre Güven 0
LR1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
LR2 06.04
17.30
Bora Aday 6
Yunus Emre Güven 4
MALATYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Yusuf Emir Pirlanta 5
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Oğuzhan Atabey 5
WQ -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Bahri Beşir Ceylan 4
QF -
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Oğuzhan Atabey 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
23.00
Kaan Aytekin 0
Yunus Emre Güven 7
WR1 20.12
13.30
Ahmet Emre Dervişoğlu 0
Yunus Emre Güven 7
WR2 20.12
22.30
Uğur Aydin 7
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LR4 21.12
15.00
Gürkan Sönmez 5
Yunus Emre Güven 7
LR5 21.12
18.00
Ali Baykara 7
Yunus Emre Güven 3
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.12
09.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Hamdi Onur Pekiştiren -1
WR1 17.12
16.30
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Mehmet Bakici 1
WR2 18.12
12.00
Ali Baykara 6
Yunus Emre Güven 3
LR4 18.12
15.00
Semih Toksoy 4
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LR5 18.12
18.00
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Savaş Güneş 6
MALATYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Recep Çoban 2
WQ -
Canse Canpolat 2
Yunus Emre Güven 7
QF 29.09
11.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Abuzer Karakuş 1
SF 29.09
13.00
Sadi Akbarli 2
Yunus Emre Güven 8
F 29.09
15.00
Yunus Emre Güven 9
Tuncay Arslan 5
MALATYA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Canse Canpolat 0
WQ -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Sadi Akbarli 1
QF -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Mahmud Esad Uzun 1
SF -
Yunus Emre Güven 4
Sinan Çoban 7
2019 ANKARA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
WR1 24.07
19.00
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Ayça Yalman 1
WQ 25.07
19.00
Yunus Emre Güven 1
Fahri Düzkaya 5
LQ 26.07
17.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 5
Yunus Emre Güven 1
TÜRKİYE ÜNİVERSİTELER BİLARDO ŞAMPİYONASI ERKEK
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 0
Bye 0
WR1 08.05
18.00
Umut Atalma (itü) 1
Yunus Emre Güven 5
WR2 09.05
13.00
Yunus Emre Güven 0
Oğuz Uras 5
LR3 09.05
17.30
Fatih Yildiz (bayburt) 2
Yunus Emre Güven 5
LR4 10.05
12.00
Ahmet Akil Sözalp(96) 6
Yunus Emre Güven 5
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.02
18.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Fatih Sarcihan 4
WR1 20.02
10.30
Şevket Öztaş 6
Yunus Emre Güven 3
LR1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
LR2 20.02
22.30
Mustafa Firat 1
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LR3 21.02
10.30
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Yunus Çoşkun 4
LR4 21.02
13.30
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Ismail Yildiz 5
LR5 21.02
15.00
Yunus Emre Güven 4
Murat Can Bedir 6
MALATYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Osman Gazi Aslanoğlu 2
WR1 -
Oğuzhan Atabey 2
Yunus Emre Güven 5
WQ -
Kadir Işik 2
Yunus Emre Güven 6
SF -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Sinan Çoban 1
F -
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Tuncay Arslan 1
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
WR1 09.05
16.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Mustafa Sarikaya 7
LR1 10.05
10.00
Soner Parlar 5
Yunus Emre Güven 7
LR2 10.05
16.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Fahri Düzkaya 3
LR3 10.05
18.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Naci Dalgiç 3
LR4 11.05
12.00
Mahmud Esad Uzun 3
Yunus Emre Güven 7
LQ 11.05
14.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Ali Baykara 8
2018 ÜNV. 8 TOP POOL ŞAMPİYONASI (ERKEKLER)
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.02
14.00
Mücahiy Furkan Güldür (gazi) 0
Yunus Emre Güven 5
WR1 26.02
18.30
Yunus Emre Güven 4
Oğulcan Fidan (hacettepe Üniv.) 5
LR2 27.02
10.00
Ali Çabuk (iskenderun) 2
Yunus Emre Güven 5
LR3 27.02
16.00
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Yunus Yalçin (bayburt) 1
LQ 27.02
19.00
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Yunus Emre Gittik (celalbayar) 0
32F 27.02
20.30
Berk Mehmetçik 5
Yunus Emre Güven 2
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 0
Bye 0
WR1 27.10
23.00
Ahmet Demirci 1
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR2 28.10
13.00
Niyazi Şimşek 7
Yunus Emre Güven 4
LR3 28.10
19.40
Abdulvasih Bayin 2
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LR4 29.10
01.00
Bora Aday 7
Yunus Emre Güven 6
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
09.00
Ibrahim Tiryaki 1
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 25.10
14.20
Erol Kayas 6
Yunus Emre Güven 2
LR1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
LR2 26.10
13.00
Ümit Balci 6
Yunus Emre Güven 3
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ U 23
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.10
14.00
Ibrahim Aguşlar 1
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 23.10
15.30
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Koray Yüksel 2
WQ 23.10
20.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Yunus Emre Güven 6
LQ 24.10
11.30
Mustafa Sami Aydinalp 4
Yunus Emre Güven 7
QF 24.10
14.30
Yasin Kartal 7
Yunus Emre Güven 2
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ U 23
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
WR1 22.10
10.30
Furkan Şahin 5
Yunus Emre Güven 1
LR2 22.10
15.00
Burhan Kinali 5
Yunus Emre Güven 2
MALATYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Ali Karakaş 6
WR1 -
Kadir Işik 7
Yunus Emre Güven 5
LR2 -
Mehmet Fatih Pirlanta 7
Yunus Emre Güven 3
MALATYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Oğuzhan Atabey 0
Yunus Emre Güven 6
WR1 -
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Muhammed Emin Atabey 3
WQ -
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Mahmud Esad Uzun 6
LQ -
Farzin Faalaslmaleki (inönü) 4
Yunus Emre Güven 6
SF -
Mahmud Esad Uzun 6
Yunus Emre Güven 2
UNV 2017/8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 1
WR1 06.03
18.00
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Berk Mehmetçik 5
LR2 06.03
19.30
Anil Sönmez 1
Yunus Emre Güven 5
LR3 07.03
15.00
Arda Öktem 2
Yunus Emre Güven 5
LQ 07.03
16.30
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Mahmut Cengiz 4
32F 07.03
18.00
Mustafa Burak Akyil 3
Yunus Emre Güven 5
16F 07.03
21.00
Yunus Emre Güven 1
Murat Yumurtaci 5
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/U23
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 1
WR1 02.03
22.30
Yasin Kartal 5
Yunus Emre Güven 1
LR1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
LR2 03.03
23.59
Uğur Adali 2
Yunus Emre Güven 5
LQ 04.03
16.30
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Ege Acar Alp 1
16F 05.03
10.00
Gökay Sezen (itü) 4
Yunus Emre Güven 6
QF 05.03
12.30
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Yusuf Vardar 6
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.10
17.00
Ümit Balci 7
Yunus Emre Güven 3
LR1 15.10
11.00
Suat Zafer Boztepe 0
Yunus Emre Güven 3
LR2 15.10
14.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Inanç Türkyilmaz 6
LR3 15.10
18.30
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Murat Erten 7
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.10
10.00
Özgür Akkurt 6
Yunus Emre Güven 1
LR1 -
Bye 0
Yunus Emre Güven 0
LR2 12.10
20.30
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Hakki Çetinkaya 6
UNV 2016/8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.04
11.30
Yunus Emre Güven 2
Ahmet Akil B. Sözalp 5
LR1 17.04
11.30
Yunus Emre Güven 0
Bye 0
LR2 17.04
16.00
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Devrim Deniz Armağan (çankaya) 3
LR3 18.04
11.30
Yunus Emre Güven 5
Kimon Çokona 0
LR4 18.04
13.00
Yunus Emre Güven 3
Serkan Yalçin 5

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error