ALİ BAYKARA

ALİ BAYKARA
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 52
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 181
Match Win: 108
Match Lost: 73
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
04.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME 65
01.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR 5
30.11.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR 5
07.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR 2
05.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME 65
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME 17
17.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME 17
16.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR 3
15.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ VETERANLAR 9
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR 5
19.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER 17
01.02.19 İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 17
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 87
17.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 25
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 17
15.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR 9
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/ELEME GRUBU 25
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
27.10.18 İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 9
26.10.18 İSTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 9
12.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 25
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU N.R.
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 25
07.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR 2
24.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 17
23.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ VETERANLAR 1
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU N.R.
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 17
16.02.18 İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 5
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 5
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 17
30.09.17 ISTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 17
28.09.17 ISTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 9
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 97
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 33
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 33
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 65
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 65
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 49
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 33
06.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
15.06.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER 25
17.02.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
Matches
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 04.12
10.30
Ali Baykara 6
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir 3
WR1 04.12
19.00
Kayhan Durukan 6
Ali Baykara 0
LR2 05.12
16.30
Murat Güneş 6
Ali Baykara -1
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.12
14.00
Ali Baykara 7
Mahir Tatlipinar 2
WQ 02.12
17.00
Ali Baykara 7
Mustafa Baytekin 4
16F 03.12
14.00
Ali Baykara 7
Tuncay Arslan 6
QF 03.12
15.30
Ali Baykara 4
Cem Eroltu 7
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Ali Baykara 0
WR1 30.11
13.30
Mustafa Söyler 5
Ali Baykara 6
WQ 30.11
19.30
Serkan Erdoğan 0
Ali Baykara 6
16F 01.12
10.30
Ali Baykara 6
Levent Kurtuluş 5
QF 01.12
12.00
Cem Eroltu 6
Ali Baykara 3
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.04
10.00
Nasrettin Yildiz 2
Ali Baykara 6
WR1 07.04
14.30
Ali Baykara 6
Murat Zencir 5
WQ 08.04
11.45
Necmi Kağan Batir 3
Ali Baykara 6
16F 08.04
20.30
Ali Baykara 6
Ünal Pekdemir 3
QF 09.04
09.00
Ali Baykara 6
Cem Uçluok 1
SF 09.04
10.30
Mehmet Bakici 3
Ali Baykara 6
F 09.04
12.00
Ali Baykara 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 05.04
14.00
Ali Baykara 6
Ibrahim Mete Çetin 3
WR1 05.04
17.00
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 6
Ali Baykara 4
LR1 -
Bye 0
Ali Baykara 0
LR2 06.04
17.30
Mehmet Günay 1
Ali Baykara 6
LR3 06.04
20.30
Ali Baykara 3
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Ali Baykara 0
Bye 0
WR1 20.12
12.00
Ali Baykara 5
Eren Uzunkaya 7
LR2 20.12
19.30
Kayhan Durukan 5
Ali Baykara 7
LR3 21.12
12.00
Ömer Erden 1
Ali Baykara 7
LR4 21.12
15.00
Ali Baykara 7
Hüseyin Koç 1
LR5 21.12
18.00
Ali Baykara 7
Yunus Emre Güven 3
LQ 21.12
19.30
Ali Baykara 2
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 7
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Ali Baykara 0
Bye 0
WR1 17.12
16.30
Ali Baykara 6
Murat Erten 1
WR2 18.12
12.00
Ali Baykara 6
Yunus Emre Güven 3
WQ 18.12
16.30
Erdi Demiroğlu 7
Ali Baykara 3
LQ 18.12
19.30
Cesur Kubat 7
Ali Baykara 0
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.12
12.00
Ali Baykara 4
Selim Sözen 7
LR1 16.12
15.00
Hamit Caferi 5
Ali Baykara 7
LR2 16.12
16.30
Ali Baykara 7
Erol Sari 1
LR3 16.12
19.30
Ismet Bağci 2
Ali Baykara 7
LQ 16.12
21.00
Ali Baykara 7
Ahmet Emre Tanrininkulu 6
QF 17.12
10.30
Bircan Çakir 4
Ali Baykara 7
SF 17.12
12.00
Ali Baykara 1
Selim Sözen 8
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 15.12
13.30
Ali Baykara 6
Erdoğan Yilmaz 1
WQ 15.12
16.30
Tayfun Gerdan 1
Ali Baykara 6
16F 15.12
21.00
Ali Baykara 3
Tuncay Yazanel 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Ali Baykara 0
WR1 22.02
16.30
Erkan Tüylü 4
Ali Baykara 6
WQ 23.02
17.30
Murat Can Bedir 7
Ali Baykara 5
LQ 23.02
22.00
Ahmet Emre Tanrininkulu -1
Ali Baykara 0
16F 24.02
09.00
Murat Can Bedir 6
Ali Baykara 7
QF 24.02
12.00
Ceyhun Can 7
Ali Baykara 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 20.02
10.30
Ali Baykara 6
Ali Uğur 4
WR2 20.02
18.00
Ali Baykara 6
Semih Toksoy 2
WR3 21.02
12.00
Riza Kesen 3
Ali Baykara 6
WQ 21.02
16.30
Isa Şen 7
Ali Baykara 5
LQ 21.02
18.00
Harun Erbey 7
Ali Baykara 1
İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 01.02
18.30
Ali Baykara 6
Tezcan Yaraşan 1
WR1 01.02
20.00
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 6
Ali Baykara 1
LR1 01.02
21.30
Nasuf Vardar -1
Ali Baykara 0
LR2 -
Ali Baykara 0
Sefer Öksüz -1
LR3 -
Ali Baykara 4
Muhammed Ünver 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.11
20.00
Yasin Kartal 9
Ali Baykara 4
LR1 18.11
10.00
Ali Baykara 5
Murat Büyükyilmaz 9
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.11
09.00
Ali Baykara -1
Sami Köylü 0
LR1 16.11
13.30
Mustafa Sami Aydinalp 2
Ali Baykara 7
LQ 16.11
15.00
Ali Baykara 1
Ferdi Özdemir 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 15.11
15.00
Ali Baykara 6
Mehmet Yilmaz 3
WQ 15.11
19.30
Ali Baykara 6
Taner Tekcan 3
16F 16.11
21.00
Ali Baykara 4
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Ali Baykara 0
Bye 0
WR1 12.11
17.00
Ali Baykara 6
Nail Akkoyun 4
WR2 13.11
10.00
Ali Baykara 3
Caner Bayramoğlu 6
LR4 13.11
18.00
Ismail Ozan Sert 2
Ali Baykara 6
LR5 13.11
19.30
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 6
Ali Baykara 3
İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Alkan Demiralp 2
Ali Baykara 6
WR1 -
Irem Parlar 4
Ali Baykara 6
WQ -
Ferdi Özdemir 6
Ali Baykara 3
LQ -
Tahsin Kaplan 6
Ali Baykara 4
İSTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 26.10
17.00
Ali Baykara 7
Ahmet Mithat Ünlü 3
WQ 26.10
20.00
Mehmet Arif Özkara 5
Ali Baykara 7
16F 27.10
14.00
Ali Baykara 6
Ali Kemal Küçükcan 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.05
10.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ali Baykara 2
LR1 12.05
15.00
Ali Baykara 6
Serkan Ay 9
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
WR1 09.05
16.00
Ali Baykara 7
Riza Kesen 6
WR2 10.05
14.00
Ali Baykara 7
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir 4
WQ 11.05
10.00
Ali Baykara 7
Emre Çelik 8
LQ 11.05
14.00
Yunus Emre Güven 6
Ali Baykara 8
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Ali Baykara 0
Bye 0
WR1 07.05
14.00
Ali Baykara 7
Vahdet Emre Varlik 5
WQ 08.05
12.00
Ali Baykara 5
Serkan Yorulmazlar 7
LQ 08.05
16.00
Mesut Açan 0
Ali Baykara 7
QF 08.05
18.00
Riza Kesen 3
Ali Baykara 7
SF 09.05
12.00
Ali Baykara 7
Cesur Kubat 2
F 09.05
14.00
Bircan Çakir 8
Ali Baykara 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 24.02
10.30
Ali Baykara 7
Oğuzhan Cürebal 3
WR1 24.02
17.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Ali Baykara 5
LR2 24.02
19.00
Esat Kekik 7
Ali Baykara 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 24.02
13.00
Ali Baykara 6
Murat Can Bedir 2
WQ 24.02
16.00
Yahya Göksel Kirca 1
Ali Baykara 6
16F 25.02
10.30
Ali Baykara 6
Serkan Yorulmazlar 5
QF 25.02
12.00
Necmi Kağan Batir 3
Ali Baykara 6
SF 25.02
14.00
Ali Baykara 7
Bircan Çakir 6
F 25.02
16.00
Cesur Kubat 4
Ali Baykara 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Ali Baykara 0
Bye 0
WR1 21.02
18.00
Ali Baykara 6
Yunus Çoşkun 5
WR2 22.02
16.30
Ali Baykara 1
Vahit Timur Eren -1
WR3 23.02
09.00
Ali Baykara 6
Özgür Akkurt 4
WQ 23.02
16.30
Ali Baykara 6
Tahsin Kaplan 1
İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Ali Baykara 6
Firat Kaya 2
WR1 -
Murat Teker 6
Ali Baykara 4
LR1 17.02
15.00
Koray Yüksel 2
Ali Baykara 6
LR2 17.02
16.30
Gökhan Güzel 5
Ali Baykara 6
LQ 17.02
19.30
Ali Baykara 6
Mehmet Arif Özkara 3
16F 18.02
14.00
Murat Teker 0
Ali Baykara 1
QF 18.02
15.30
Ali Baykara 1
Onur Baykara 7
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 28.10
00.20
Ali Baykara 6
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 1
WR2 28.10
13.00
Mahmud Esad Uzun 5
Ali Baykara 7
WQ 28.10
23.40
Onur Yildirim 7
Ali Baykara 1
LQ 29.10
09.00
Serkan Yorulmazlar 3
Ali Baykara 7
16F 29.10
10.20
Orkun Demir 5
Ali Baykara 8
8F 29.10
13.00
Hasan Ergin 6
Ali Baykara 8
QF 29.10
14.20
Samet Değirmenci 8
Ali Baykara 5
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
10.20
Cemil Arif Demirci -1
Ali Baykara 6
WR1 25.10
15.40
Kadir Işik 2
Ali Baykara 6
WR2 26.10
09.00
Ali Baykara 6
Muhammed Engin Niron 0
WQ 26.10
18.20
Ferdi Özdemir 6
Ali Baykara 0
LQ 26.10
23.40
Cem Uçluok 2
Ali Baykara 6
32F 27.10
01.00
Selim Sözen 7
Ali Baykara 5
ISTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
WR1 30.09
15.45
Ali Baykara 6
Savaş Güneş 4
WQ -
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 6
Ali Baykara 3
LQ -
Serkan Yorulmazlar 6
Ali Baykara 4
ISTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 28.09
18.30
Ali Baykara 7
Özgür Akkurt 4
WR1 -
Ali Baykara 3
Murat Teker 7
LR2 -
Erdal Akin 3
Ali Baykara 7
LR3 -
Ali Baykara 7
Arda Baykara 6
LQ -
Ali Baykara 7
Tayfun Gerdan 3
16F -
Ferdi Özdemir 8
Ali Baykara 7
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 02.03
09.00
Ali Baykara 5
Sami Köylü 6
LR1 03.03
12.00
Ali Baykara 6
Metin Macit Şeker 5
LR2 04.03
09.00
Ali Baykara 2
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.10
18.30
Mustafa Kulakli 5
Ali Baykara 7
WR1 14.10
23.00
Mahmud Esad Uzun 3
Ali Baykara 7
WQ 15.10
17.00
Özgür Akkurt 8
Ali Baykara 6
LQ 15.10
20.00
Yağmur Arslan 8
Ali Baykara 7
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.10
11.30
Ali Baykara 6
Aziz Huseynov 2
WR1 12.10
16.00
Ali Baykara 6
Halil Emrah Doğan 3
WQ 12.10
22.00
Niyazi Şimşek 7
Ali Baykara 3
LQ 13.10
14.00
Kadir Korkmaz 7
Ali Baykara 5
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 21.04
13.30
Ali Baykara 7
Ejder Gök 4
WR2 21.04
22.30
Çağatay Güleç 0
Ali Baykara 7
WQ 22.04
16.30
Ali Baykara 1
Orkun Demir 7
LQ 22.04
21.00
Emre Çelik 7
Ali Baykara 6
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.12
17.00
Emre Çelik 6
Ali Baykara 4
LR1 12.12
18.00
Çağatay Güleç 3
Ali Baykara 6
LR2 12.12
19.30
Ali Baykara 4
Devrim Uğurlar 6
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.12
11.00
Cesur Kubat 6
Ali Baykara 3
LR1 09.12
17.00
Volkan Doğan 2
Ali Baykara 6
LR2 09.12
20.00
Ali Baykara 3
Oğuzhan Cürebal 6
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
19.00
Ali Baykara 6
Burak Temel 4
WR1 27.03
13.30
Ali Baykara 0
Onur Yildirim 6
LR2 28.03
10.30
Cesur Kubat 2
Ali Baykara 6
LR3 28.03
19.30
Ali Baykara 3
Caner Çoban 6
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 07.11
23.45
Ali Baykara 6
Semih Seval 1
WQ 08.11
16.30
Özgür Akkurt 6
Ali Baykara 5
LQ 08.11
22.45
Çağkan Cem Özekli 6
Ali Baykara 3
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 06.11
16.15
Ali Baykara 6
Oğulcan Cevizoğlu 2
WQ 06.11
20.00
Ali Koca 6
Ali Baykara 1
LQ 07.11
09.00
Selim Sözen 6
Ali Baykara 1
T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 15.06
13.00
Ali Baykara 60
0
WR1 15.06
17.00
Ali Baykara 34
Saki Kanatlar 60
LR2 15.06
18.15
Ilhan Vatansever 44
Ali Baykara 60
LR3 16.06
13.30
Ali Baykara 46
Murat Büyükyilmaz 60
T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.02
11.00
Celal Sönmez 1
Ali Baykara 6
WR1 17.02
16.00
Ali Baykara 6
Tolga Yükselir 7
LR2 18.02
12.30
Mehmet Bakici 7
Ali Baykara 1

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error