CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY

CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 38
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 125
Match Win: 81
Match Lost: 44
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
10.11.22 2022 MANİSA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 3
09.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 17
08.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP ELEME N.R.
27.08.22 2022 MANİSA 9 TOP ZAFER KUPASI 3
10.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME 65
30.06.22 2022 MANİSA 9 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 1
30.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 33
31.03.22 2022 MANİSA 8 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 1
08.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 17
06.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 17
04.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME N.R.
19.11.21 2021 MANİSA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 17
22.10.21 2021 MANİSA 9 TOP CUMHURİYET KUPASI 9
19.08.21 MANİSA 10 TOP ZAFER KUPASI 1
08.07.21 MANİSA 15 TEMMUZ DEMOKRASİ KUPASI 17
08.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL 25
16.10.20 CUMHURİYET KUPASI 10 TOP MANİSA 5
28.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 17
26.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
28.01.20 MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2020 9
14.09.19 MANİSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 3
14.09.19 MANİSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 3
19.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER 25
30.01.19 MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 N.R.
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 15
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/ELEME GRUBU 49
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
17.10.18 MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 17
20.04.18 MANİSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 2
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU 97
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 113
01.02.18 MANİSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 3
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 129
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 49
05.09.17 MANİSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 1
24.08.17 MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 2
Matches
2022 MANİSA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
Bye 0
WR1 10.11
22.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Halil Uyar 3
WQ -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Hüseyin Koç 5
QF 12.11
21.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Macit Yüzer 4
SF 13.11
14.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
Erencan Gökcen 8
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.09
11.30
Niyazi Şimşek 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
WR1 09.09
13.00
Sami Köylü 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 1
LR1 09.09
14.30
Tayfur Koç 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
LR2 09.09
16.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Muhammet Raşit Erdoğmuş 1
LQ 09.09
19.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Selim Sözen 8
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.09
09.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Murat Büyükyilmaz 3
WR1 08.09
12.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Kayhan Durukan 1
2022 MANİSA 9 TOP ZAFER KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Halil Uyar 4
WR2 -
Macit Yüzer 4
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
WQ -
Mehmet Gürel 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
QF -
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Sertaç Ince 3
SF -
Samet Değirmenci 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 1
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 10.08
15.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 2
Ferdal Kivrak 6
LR1 11.08
11.30
Ahmet Can Akşahin 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR2 11.08
16.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Hüseyin Koç 6
2022 MANİSA 9 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
Bye 0
WR1 01.07
20.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Kudret Yilmaz 5
WQ -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Suat Deniz 4
QF 03.07
12.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Osman Açikgöz 2
SF 03.07
14.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Kudret Yilmaz 1
F 03.07
16.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Mehmet Haktan Şevik 5
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.05
10.00
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 7
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR1 30.05
15.15
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Onur Baykara 7
2022 MANİSA 8 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 31.03
22.00
Erkan Öztepe 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
WR1 01.04
21.00
Mehmet Yalçin 4
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
WQ 02.04
18.00
Kudret Yilmaz 4
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
QF 03.04
12.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Sertaç Ince 5
SF 03.04
13.00
Macit Yüzer 7
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
F 03.04
14.00
Erencan Gökcen 3
Can Şevket Atasoy 9
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.12
18.00
Murat Büyükyilmaz 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
LR1 09.12
09.30
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Cem Uçluok 0
LR2 09.12
12.30
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Emin Çoksöyler 5
LQ 09.12
15.30
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Onur Baykara 9
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 06.12
14.00
Fahri Düzkaya 4
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
WR1 06.12
15.45
Cem Uçluok 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
WQ 07.12
11.15
Emre Çelik 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
LQ 07.12
13.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 04.12
10.30
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Burak Tuna 1
WR1 04.12
19.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Kadir Yazmen 3
WR2 05.12
18.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Alkan Demiralp 3
2021 MANİSA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Mehmet Haktan Şevik 7
LR1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 1
Kudret Yilmaz 7
2021 MANİSA 9 TOP CUMHURİYET KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
WR1 22.10
20.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Tahir Ünsal 1
WQ -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Osman Açikgöz 6
16F -
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Mehmet Haktan Şevik 8
MANİSA 10 TOP ZAFER KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 20.08
20.00
Ibrahim Kaygisiz 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
WR1 -
Sertaç Ince 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
WQ -
Ali Kayrak 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
QF -
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Emin Çoksöyler 2
SF -
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Ibrahim Kaygisiz 3
F -
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
Mehmet Gürel 2
MANİSA 15 TEMMUZ DEMOKRASİ KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
WR1 09.07
23.00
Can Şevket Atasoy -1
Riza Devirgen 0
LR1 -
Ibrahim Aslan 0
Can Şevket Atasoy -1
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 08.04
17.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Cem Uçluok 8
LR1 09.04
12.00
Mehmet Gelmez 5
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
LR2 09.04
15.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Kadir Korkmaz 8
CUMHURİYET KUPASI 10 TOP MANİSA
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
Bye 0
WR1 17.10
15.00
Halil Uyar 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
LR1 -
Bye 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
LR2 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Sertaç Ince 2
LR3 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Süleyman Yurtsever 2
LR4 -
Erdoğan Yilmaz 3
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LQ -
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Kudret Yilmaz 5
QF -
Osman Açikgöz 7
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 28.02
11.40
Olgun Yilmaz 5
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
WR1 28.02
14.00
Cihangir Baran -1
Can Şevket Atasoy 8
WQ 29.02
17.40
Furkan Şahin 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 2
LQ 29.02
20.20
Niyazi Şimşek 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.02
10.20
Suat Deniz 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
WR1 26.02
15.40
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Fatih Dönmez 1
WR2 27.02
11.40
Muhammed Ünver 5
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2020
Rnd Date Match
WR1 30.01
21.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
Erencan Gökcen 6
LR1 30.01
22.00
Serkan Erdoğan 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR2 -
Zübeyir Binbaşioğlu 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR3 31.01
20.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Fatih Kilir 0
LR4 31.01
22.00
Ali Kayrak 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LQ 01.02
20.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 1
Ibrahim Kaygısız 6
MANİSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Eren Şodi 3
WR1 -
Erdoğan Yilmaz 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
WQ -
Macit Yüzer 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
QF -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Macit Yüzer 0
SF -
Osman Açikgöz 7
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
MANİSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.09
19.00
Zübeyir Binbaşioğlu 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
WR1 14.09
20.00
Eren Şodi 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
WQ 15.09
11.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Macit Yüzer 6
LQ 15.09
12.00
Ali Kayrak 2
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
QF 15.09
13.30
Hakki Çetinkaya 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
SF 15.09
15.00
Ibrahim Kaygısız 7
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 20.02
09.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
Necmi Kağan Batir 6
LR1 20.02
16.30
Ilker Zeki 1
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR2 20.02
22.30
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Muhammed Ünver 2
LR3 21.02
10.30
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Fehmi Ertürkmen 2
LR4 21.02
13.30
Ibrahim Mest 3
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR5 21.02
15.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Serkan Ay 3
LR6 21.02
16.30
Kerim Can Lenger 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 01.02
21.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Mete Alp Marangoz 5
WR1 01.02
23.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Kahraman Eryildirim 1
WQ -
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Erdoğan Yilmaz 2
QF 03.02
15.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Süleyman Kökçe 5
SF 03.02
16.30
Sertaç Ince 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
F 03.02
18.00
0
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.11
10.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Burak Bollucuoğlu 3
WR1 12.11
15.15
Onur Baykara 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
LR2 12.11
22.15
Erol Ahmetoğlu 1
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
LR3 13.11
11.45
Erhan Babat 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 18.10
22.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Oğuzhan Karabatak 0
WR2 21.10
12.00
Uğur Adali 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
LR3 21.10
13.00
Erdoğan Yilmaz 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
Bye 0
WR1 21.02
18.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 2
Onur Baykara 6
LR2 22.02
10.30
Kenan Erol -1
Can Şevket Atasoy 1
LR3 22.02
21.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 2
Orhan Yüksek 6
MANİSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.02
21.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Bariş Kisa 1
WQ 03.02
18.00
Göksu Okur 0
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
16F 04.02
13.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Oğuzhan Çimen 1
QF 04.02
14.00
Mehmet Gürel 3
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
SF 04.02
15.30
Erdoğan Yilmaz 7
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 0
Bye 0
WR1 27.10
17.40
Ilhan Karabaş 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
LR1 28.10
01.00
Mehmet Yilmaz 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 1
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
10.20
Murat Kabak 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
LR1 25.10
22.20
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Mehmet Günay 1
LR2 26.10
13.00
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Fatih Atmaca 5
LR3 26.10
15.40
Can Şevket Atasoy 6
Eren Uzunkaya 4
LR4 26.10
21.00
Ali Şahin Tongur 6
Can Şevket Atasoy 3
MANİSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Kahraman Eryildirim 2
WQ -
Can Şevket Atasoy 5
Firat Çalişir 3
QF -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Kahraman Eryildirim 3
SF -
Can Şevket Atasoy 7
Kudret Yilmaz 1
F -
Can Şevket Atasoy 2
Erdoğan Yilmaz 7

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error