SONER PARLAR

SONER PARLAR
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 49
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 181
Match Win: 107
Match Lost: 74
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
16.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR 9
14.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR 9
01.06.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR 9
26.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME 33
09.05.22 2022 İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 1
08.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 33
07.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP ERKEK ELEME N.R.
06.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 33
08.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL 17
07.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR 9
05.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
13.02.20 İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2020 2
07.12.19 İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 N.R.
05.12.19 İSTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 3
01.02.19 İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 5
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 26
27.10.18 İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 2
26.10.18 İSTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 3
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU 65
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 81
07.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR 13
23.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ VETERANLAR 9
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU 25
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 41
16.02.18 İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 5
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 17
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 65
30.09.17 ISTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 5
28.09.17 ISTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 5
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 49
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 13
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 13
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 17
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 9
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 17
23.01.16 T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 9
22.01.16 T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 25
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 33
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 65
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 9
06.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
14.02.13 T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 25
14.02.13 T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER 17
Matches
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.08
11.00
Soner Parlar 7
Cengiz Güneş 6
WR1 16.08
12.30
Kutlu Koray 1
Soner Parlar 7
WQ 16.08
15.30
Soner Parlar 1
Raşit Saylam 7
LQ 16.08
17.00
Murat Büyükyilmaz 7
Soner Parlar 6
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.08
16.00
Ilhan Vatansever 1
Soner Parlar 6
WR1 14.08
17.30
Yağmur Arslan 6
Soner Parlar 2
LR2 14.08
19.00
Erkut Tiraş 0
Soner Parlar 6
LR3 15.08
10.00
Soner Parlar 6
Murat Erten 5
LQ 15.08
11.30
Soner Parlar 3
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Soner Parlar 0
WR1 01.06
10.00
Ömer Erden 0
Soner Parlar 6
WQ 01.06
13.00
Soner Parlar 6
Cesur Kubat 5
16F 01.06
18.00
Soner Parlar 0
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
WR1 27.05
17.00
Soner Parlar 6
Taner Bahçeci 3
WR2 28.05
15.15
Soner Parlar 6
Ömer Suvak 2
WR3 29.05
14.45
Soner Parlar 3
Tolga Yükselir 7
LR5 29.05
18.15
Mehmet Gelmez 7
Soner Parlar 4
2022 İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Erol Ahmetoğlu 6
Soner Parlar 2
LR1 -
Mehmet Akif Şenkaya 1
Soner Parlar 6
LR2 -
Soner Parlar 6
Harun Can Şimşek 0
LR3 -
Soner Parlar 6
Salim Aşkin Karaçali 4
LQ -
Soner Parlar 6
Aytekin Karsli 0
QF -
Muhammet Raşit Erdoğmuş 3
Soner Parlar 6
SF -
Soner Parlar 6
Ibrahim Vatansever 3
F -
Arda Baykara 4
Soner Parlar 6
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.12
18.00
Soner Parlar 4
Harun Erbey 8
LR1 09.12
11.00
Soner Parlar 1
Ferdi Özdemir 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP ERKEK ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.12
21.00
Mehmet Gürel 1
Soner Parlar 7
WR1 08.12
12.00
Vahdet Emre Varlik 7
Soner Parlar 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 06.12
15.45
Soner Parlar 2
Çetin Aslan 8
LR1 06.12
20.30
Caner Eren 8
Soner Parlar 3
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.04
13.30
Cem Eroltu 5
Soner Parlar 8
WR1 08.04
18.45
Ferdi Özdemir -1
Soner Parlar 8
WQ 09.04
16.45
Sami Köylü 8
Soner Parlar 2
LQ 09.04
18.30
Kadir Korkmaz 8
Soner Parlar 3
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.04
11.30
Soner Parlar 6
Halil Erdoğan -1
WR1 07.04
14.30
Soner Parlar 6
Ahmet Emre Tanrininkulu 3
WQ 08.04
11.45
Soner Parlar 6
Murat Büyükyilmaz 4
16F 08.04
21.30
Soner Parlar 0
Levent Kurtuluş 6
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 05.04
15.30
Soner Parlar 6
Göker Sancak 2
WR1 05.04
21.30
Bye 0
Soner Parlar 0
WR2 06.04
14.30
Soner Parlar 6
Murat Kiremitçi 0
WR3 07.04
13.00
Deniz Ünsal 3
Soner Parlar 7
İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2020
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Melih Özaydin 0
Soner Parlar 6
WR1 -
Saki Kanatlar 4
Soner Parlar 6
WR2 -
Ali Kemal Küçükcan 1
Soner Parlar 6
WQ -
Yunus Deniz Odabaş 4
Soner Parlar 6
QF -
Soner Parlar 6
Serkan Yorulmazlar 5
SF -
Tevfik Ufuk Kicikoğlu 6
Soner Parlar 7
F -
Soner Parlar 5
Ibrahim Vatansever 7
İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Soner Parlar 0
Emir Akdağ -1
WR1 -
Ziya Beyaz 0
Soner Parlar 6
WR2 -
Soner Parlar 2
Serkan Yorulmazlar 6
LR3 -
Onur Alp Güçer 1
Soner Parlar 6
LR4 -
Soner Parlar 6
Necmi Kağan Batir 3
LQ -
Soner Parlar 6
Erol Ahmetoğlu 1
QF -
Ibrahim Vatansever 6
Soner Parlar 4
İSTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Soner Parlar 7
Irem Parlar 2
WR2 -
Savaş Güneş 5
Soner Parlar 7
WQ -
Soner Parlar 6
Bora Aday 7
LQ -
Arda Ildiz 4
Soner Parlar 7
QF -
Muhammed Ünver 6
Soner Parlar 7
SF -
Soner Parlar 5
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 7
İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 01.02
18.30
Soner Parlar 2
Bora Aday 6
LR1 -
Tezcan Yaraşan 3
Soner Parlar 6
LR2 -
Kutlu Koray 0
Soner Parlar 6
LR3 -
Soner Parlar 6
Ibrahim Aguşlar 4
LR4 -
Erol Ahmetoğlu 4
Soner Parlar 6
LQ -
Soner Parlar 6
Necmi Kağan Batir 3
QF -
Tevfik Ufuk Kicikoğlu 6
Soner Parlar 3
İSTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Soner Parlar 0
WR1 -
Caner Eren 4
Soner Parlar 6
WQ -
Serkan Yorulmazlar 3
Soner Parlar 6
QF -
Soner Parlar 6
Akin Akdağ 3
SF -
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 6
Soner Parlar 7
F -
Ferdi Özdemir 7
Soner Parlar 6
İSTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 26.10
17.00
Soner Parlar 5
Arda Baykara 7
LR1 -
Bye 0
Soner Parlar 0
LR2 27.10
11.00
Necmi Kağan Batir 4
Soner Parlar 7
LQ 27.10
12.30
Soner Parlar 7
Tezcan Yarataş 2
16F 27.10
14.00
Murat Teker 6
Soner Parlar 7
QF 27.10
17.00
Soner Parlar 7
Onur Baykara 6
SF 27.10
17.00
Akin Akdağ 8
Soner Parlar 5
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.05
10.00
Soner Parlar 5
Abdulvasih Bayin 7
LR1 10.05
10.00
Soner Parlar 5
Yunus Emre Güven 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.05
12.00
Serkan Erdoğan 2
Soner Parlar 7
WR1 07.05
16.00
Soner Parlar 4
Necmi Kağan Batir 7
LR2 08.05
10.00
Özgür Akkurt 5
Soner Parlar 7
LR3 08.05
14.00
Soner Parlar 5
Mesut Açan 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.02
18.00
Recep Benli -1
Soner Parlar 1
WR1 23.02
23.30
Erol Kayas 5
Soner Parlar 6
WQ 24.02
16.00
Soner Parlar 3
Murat Erten 6
LQ 24.02
23.30
Kartal Cengiz Erköy 3
Soner Parlar 6
16F 25.02
10.30
Necmi Kağan Batir 6
Soner Parlar 4
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Soner Parlar 0
Bye 0
WR1 21.02
21.00
Soner Parlar 6
Soner Bulut 3
WR2 22.02
18.00
Ünal Pekdemir 3
Soner Parlar 6
WR3 23.02
10.30
Selim Sözen 6
Soner Parlar 2
LR6 23.02
15.00
Riza Kesen 4
Soner Parlar 6
LR7 23.02
18.00
Soner Parlar 5
Baran Kaya 6
İSTANBUL 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Soner Parlar 6
Muhammed Ünver 0
WQ -
Murat Teker 6
Soner Parlar 0
LQ 17.02
21.00
Savaş Güneş 4
Soner Parlar 6
16F 18.02
12.30
Saki Kanatlar 6
Soner Parlar 7
QF 18.02
15.30
Soner Parlar 2
Kadir Korkmaz 7
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Soner Parlar 0
Bye 0
WR1 27.10
20.20
Tayfun Gerdan 2
Soner Parlar 6
WR2 28.10
11.40
Soner Parlar 7
Samet Değirmenci 5
WQ 28.10
22.20
Erol Kayas 7
Soner Parlar 4
LQ 29.10
09.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 6
Soner Parlar 7
16F 29.10
10.20
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Soner Parlar 6
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
11.40
Soner Parlar 4
Ömer Erden 6
LR1 25.10
22.20
Soner Parlar 6
Mertcan Delibaş 5
LR2 26.10
13.00
Soner Parlar 6
Akin Akdağ 2
LR3 26.10
17.00
Soner Parlar 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
ISTANBUL 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.09
12.00
Akin Akdağ 6
Soner Parlar 5
LR1 -
Soner Parlar 0
Samet Değirmenci -1
LR2 -
Soner Parlar 0
Kaan Çenesiz (itü) -1
LQ -
Soner Parlar 6
Mehmet Arif Özkara 5
8F -
Bora Aday 4
Soner Parlar 7
QF -
Soner Parlar 5
Murat Teker 7
ISTANBUL 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 28.09
16.00
Soner Parlar 7
Necmi Kağan Batir 3
WR1 28.09
19.45
Isa Şen 7
Soner Parlar 4
LR2 -
Erol Ahmetoğlu 4
Soner Parlar 7
LR3 -
Soner Parlar 7
Faruk Ülkü 6
LQ -
Soner Parlar 7
Serkan Yorulmazlar 4
16F 30.09
11.00
Şevket Öztaş 7
Soner Parlar 8
QF 30.09
12.30
Soner Parlar 2
Bariş Baş 8
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.03
21.00
Soner Parlar 6
Doğukan Güllü (hacettepe) 4
WR2 03.03
22.30
Soner Parlar 4
Onur Abdik 6
LR3 04.03
13.30
Hüseyin Murat Işik 5
Soner Parlar 6
LR4 04.03
19.30
Orkun Demir 6
Soner Parlar 3
T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
19.00
Saki Kanatlar 9
Soner Parlar 6
LR1 21.12
23.00
Soner Parlar 4
Özgür Akkurt 9
T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 20.12
09.30
Onur Yildirim 100
Soner Parlar 69
LR1 20.12
17.00
Soner Parlar 72
Saki Kanatlar 100
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.10
20.00
Soner Parlar 7
Necmi Kağan Batir 5
WR1 14.10
23.00
Soner Parlar 7
Harun Erbey 4
WQ 15.10
17.00
Soner Parlar 6
Murat Büyükyilmaz 8
LQ 15.10
20.00
Saif Mohammed Hussein Al-gburi 7
Soner Parlar 8
32F 15.10
21.30
Emre Çelik 9
Soner Parlar 3
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.10
11.30
Soner Parlar 6
Oğuzhan Cürebal 5
WR1 12.10
14.30
Naci Dalgiç 4
Soner Parlar 6
WQ 12.10
22.00
Saki Kanatlar 7
Soner Parlar 5
LQ 13.10
14.00
Halis Avçil 1
Soner Parlar 7
32F 13.10
17.30
Mohanad Imad Ali Ali 3
Soner Parlar 8
16F 13.10
19.30
Cihangir Baran 8
Soner Parlar 3
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 21.04
13.30
Soner Parlar 3
Özgür Uğuz 7
LR1 -
Bye 0
Soner Parlar 1
LR2 22.04
13.30
Fatih Atmaca 1
Soner Parlar 7
LR3 22.04
16.30
Soner Parlar 7
Melih Aksoy 1
LR4 22.04
19.30
Soner Parlar 7
Soner Bulut 1
LQ 22.04
21.00
Soner Parlar 7
Saif Imad Mahmood Mahmood 0
16F 23.04
15.00
Mehmet Bakici 7
Soner Parlar 6
T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.01
17.00
Soner Parlar 6
Onur Abdik 4
WR1 23.01
21.30
Cihangir Baran 3
Soner Parlar 6
WR2 24.01
12.30
Soner Parlar 4
Mehmet Bakici 6
LQ 24.01
14.00
Sami Köylü 6
Soner Parlar 5
T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.01
12.30
Soner Parlar 2
Sami Köylü 6
LR1 22.01
17.00
Cihangir Baran 6
Soner Parlar 4
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.12
20.30
Fehmi Ertürkmen 3
Soner Parlar 6
WR1 12.12
15.00
Soner Parlar 6
Ahmet Köseler 2
WQ 12.12
22.30
Murat Teker 6
Soner Parlar 4
LQ 13.12
12.00
Firat Leylek 6
Soner Parlar 5
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.12
12.30
Soner Parlar 4
Adil Erdem Özelçi 6
LR1 09.12
18.30
Soner Parlar 6
Murat Kabak 2
LR2 09.12
21.30
Soner Parlar 3
Murat Can Bedir 6
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
16.00
Soner Parlar 6
Atalay Açik 5
WR1 27.03
12.00
Soner Parlar 6
Savaş Dikmen 5
WQ 28.03
16.30
Ayhan Yavuzoğlu 7
Soner Parlar 5
LQ 28.03
22.30
Çağatay Güleç 7
Soner Parlar 5
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 07.11
23.45
Soner Parlar 6
Mustafa Kulakli 3
WQ 08.11
16.30
Orçun Kapicioğlu 4
Soner Parlar 6
32F 09.11
10.45
Soner Parlar 7
Mehmet Bakici 6
16F 08.11
12.00
Murat Teker 7
Soner Parlar 1
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Soner Parlar 1
Bye 0
WR1 06.11
13.45
Aris Çakiris 6
Soner Parlar 2
LR1 -
Bye 0
Soner Parlar 1
LR2 06.11
22.30
Soner Parlar 6
Murat Erten 5
LQ 07.11
09.00
Soner Parlar 3
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Soner Parlar 60
Cabbar Murat Aytekin 45
WR1 -
Atalay Açik 43
Soner Parlar 60
WR2 -
Onur Yildirim 60
Soner Parlar 24
LR4 -
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 60
Soner Parlar 35
T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Soner Parlar 4
Onur Abdik 6
LR1 -
Kadir Günay 0
Soner Parlar 6
LR2 -
Soner Parlar 6
Mehmet Arif Özkara 4
LR3 -
Soner Parlar 4
Mustafa Kulakli 6

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error