ONUR YILDIRIM

ONUR YILDIRIM
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 39
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 297
Match Win: 238
Match Lost: 59
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
11.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ FİNAL ETABI/ 9 TOP 1
10.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ FİNAL ETABI / 10 TOP 1
09.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 5
12.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 9
15.07.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 9 TOP FEDERASYON KUPASI 9
30.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 1
08.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 17
07.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP ERKEK ELEME N.R.
06.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 1
04.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME N.R.
28.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 2
21.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 2
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 2
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 1
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 7
17.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 1
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 5
14.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL 5
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
25.10.18 ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 1
12.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 3
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 3
27.04.18 ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2
24.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 5
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 5
25.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 1
24.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 10 TOP FİNAL ETABI 5
23.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 3
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 1
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 3
13.10.17 ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 1
17.07.17 ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 1
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 5
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 2
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 1
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 5
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 1
23.01.16 T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 3
22.01.16 T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 5
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 9
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 1
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 1
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 17
06.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 17
07.03.14 T.B.F. 2013/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 1
07.03.14 T.B.F. 2013/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 2
14.02.13 T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 5
14.02.13 T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER 3
02.12.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER 2
01.12.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 4
30.11.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 8TOP/ERKEKLER 5
29.11.12 T.B.F. 2012/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 1
21.09.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 3
04.08.12 GPX 2012/2.ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 17
15.06.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER 3
20.04.12 GPX 2012/1.ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 17
17.02.12 T.B.F. 2012/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 1
Matches
T.B.F. 2022/ FİNAL ETABI/ 9 TOP
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.09
18.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Sami Köylü 8
LR1 12.09
10.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Emre Çelik 5
LQ 12.09
11.45
Onur Yildirim 9
Tolga Yükselir 4
QF 12.09
13.30
Murat Teker 6
Onur Yildirim 9
SF 12.09
16.00
Sami Köylü 5
Onur Yildirim 9
F 12.09
18.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Saki Kanatlar 8
T.B.F. 2022/ FİNAL ETABI / 10 TOP
Rnd Date Match
R1 10.09
16.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Erdi Demiroğlu 5
WQ 10.09
18.00
Onur Yildirim 5
Sami Köylü 8
LQ 11.09
10.00
Yasin Kartal 4
Onur Yildirim 8
QF 11.09
11.45
Tahsin Kaplan 4
Onur Yildirim 8
SF 11.09
13.30
Ibrahim Vatansever 3
Onur Yildirim 8
F 11.09
15.15
Sami Köylü 5
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 09.09
11.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Mustafa Sami Aydinalp 5
WQ 09.09
16.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Ünal Pekdemir 2
16F 09.09
20.30
Onur Yildirim 9
Uğur Aydin 5
QF 10.09
10.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Saki Kanatlar 9
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 12.08
17.45
Onur Yildirim 7
Lokman Bozkurt 3
WQ 13.08
11.45
Onur Yildirim 5
Emre Çelik 8
LQ 13.08
15.15
Osman Açikgöz 2
Onur Yildirim 8
16F 13.08
17.00
Muhammet Raşit Erdoğmuş 8
Onur Yildirim 6
T.B.F. 2022/ 9 TOP FEDERASYON KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 0
Bye 0
WR1 15.07
13.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Tevfik Ufuk Kicikoğlu 5
WR2 16.07
12.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Serkan Saridikmen 2
WQ 16.07
18.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Gürkan Sönmez 1
16F 17.07
09.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Mustafa Alnar 9
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.05
10.00
Serkan Ay 7
Onur Yildirim 2
LR1 30.05
15.15
Onur Yildirim 7
Muhittin Demirkapi 4
LR2 30.05
18.45
Onur Yildirim 7
Murat Teker 1
LQ 30.05
20.15
Onur Yildirim 7
Ibrahim Vatansever 6
16F 31.05
10.00
Mehmet Bakici 6
Onur Yildirim 8
QF 31.05
12.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Erdi Demiroğlu 1
SF 31.05
14.00
Esat Kekik 1
Onur Yildirim 8
F 31.05
16.00
Selim Sözen 6
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.12
18.00
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 1
Onur Yildirim 8
WR1 08.12
21.00
Sami Köylü 8
Onur Yildirim 6
LR1 09.12
11.00
Oytun Güngör 1
Onur Yildirim 8
LR2 09.12
12.30
Ferdal Kivrak 2
Onur Yildirim 8
LQ 09.12
15.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Kadir Korkmaz 9
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP ERKEK ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.12
21.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Utku Eser 0
WR1 08.12
12.00
Orkun Demir 4
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 06.12
15.45
Caner Eren 3
Onur Yildirim 8
WR1 06.12
17.30
Ferdal Kivrak 2
Onur Yildirim 8
WQ 07.12
11.15
Onur Yildirim 8
Kadir Korkmaz 6
16F 07.12
14.45
Onur Yildirim 8
Kadir Korkmaz 3
QF 07.12
18.00
Erdi Demiroğlu 7
Onur Yildirim 8
SF 08.12
12.00
Saki Kanatlar 3
Onur Yildirim 8
F 08.12
16.15
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 6
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 04.12
16.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Kutlu Koray 2
WR1 04.12
20.30
Nail Akkoyun 4
Onur Yildirim 6
WR2 05.12
19.30
Aris Çakiris 3
Onur Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 28.02
14.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Ali Şahin Tongur 7
WQ 29.02
17.40
Onur Yildirim 8
Cem Eroltu 4
16F 29.02
21.40
Onur Yildirim 8
Mesut Açan 1
QF 01.03
10.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Selim Sözen 2
SF 01.03
12.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Saki Kanatlar 6
F 01.03
14.00
Onur Yildirim 4
Kadir Korkmaz 8
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
21.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Mesut Açan 4
WR1 22.12
10.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Tuncay Yazanel 5
WQ 22.12
13.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ferdal Kivrak 6
QF 22.12
20.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ibrahim Vatansever 6
SF 23.12
14.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Samet Değirmenci 4
F 23.12
17.30
Onur Yildirim 4
Sami Köylü 9
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
10.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Murat Zencir 4
WR1 19.12
11.45
Onur Yildirim 8
Levent Kurtuluş 7
WQ 19.12
15.00
Onur Yildirim 5
Sami Köylü 8
LQ 19.12
18.30
Cihangir Baran 1
Onur Yildirim 8
QF 20.12
10.30
Gökhan Erkoç 4
Onur Yildirim 8
SF 20.12
12.45
Erdi Demiroğlu 6
Onur Yildirim 8
F 20.12
13.30
Sami Köylü 8
Onur Yildirim 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.02
13.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Uğur Aydin 0
WR1 22.02
19.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Selim Sözen 5
WQ 23.02
19.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Samet Değirmenci 3
QF 24.02
10.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Raşit Saylam 6
SF 24.02
14.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Samet Değirmenci 7
F 24.02
15.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Ferdi Özdemir 5
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.11
20.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ferdal Kivrak 3
WQ 18.11
10.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Tahsin Kaplan 3
16F 18.11
16.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Kadir Korkmaz 5
QF 18.11
20.30
Onur Yildirim 9
Mehmet Bakici 2
SF 19.06
11.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Sami Köylü 8
F -
Saki Kanatlar 5
Onur Yildirim 9
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.11
09.00
Onur Baykara 4
Onur Yildirim 7
WQ 16.11
12.00
Samet Değirmenci 7
Onur Yildirim 5
LQ 16.11
15.00
Ferdal Kivrak 3
Onur Yildirim 7
16F 16.11
19.30
Emre Çelik 5
Onur Yildirim 7
QF 17.11
12.00
Saki Kanatlar 8
Onur Yildirim 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.11
11.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Oğuzhan Cürebal 6
WR1 14.11
14.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Tolga Yükselir 6
WQ 14.11
17.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Ferdi Özdemir 3
QF 15.11
13.30
Onur Yildirim 2
Ferdi Özdemir 8
ANKARA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
22.00
Ahmet Can Akşahin 2
Onur Yildirim 6
WR1 26.10
19.15
Osman Elmalı 1
Onur Yildirim 6
WQ 27.10
11.00
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 4
Onur Yildirim 6
QF 27.10
14.45
Onur Yildirim 7
Elçin Kanatlar 5
SF 27.10
16.00
Emre Çelik 6
Onur Yildirim 7
F 27.10
17.30
Esat Kekik 1
Onur Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.05
10.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ali Baykara 2
WR1 12.05
13.00
Onur Yildirim 5
Esat Kekik 9
LR2 12.05
17.00
Cihangir Baran 4
Onur Yildirim 9
LR3 12.05
19.00
Melih Ali Dağaş 3
Onur Yildirim 9
LQ 13.05
10.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ali Şahin Tongur 3
QF 13.05
11.30
Ferdi Özdemir 6
Onur Yildirim 9
SF 13.05
13.30
Emre Çelik 9
Onur Yildirim 8
ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 6
Cesur Kubat 4
WR1 -
Onur Yildirim 6
Ahmet Köseler 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 24.02
10.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Murat Can Bedir 1
WR1 24.02
17.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Ali Baykara 5
WQ 24.02
20.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Melih Ali Dağaş 5
QF 25.02
12.00
Onur Yildirim 4
Cemal Biterge 7
T.B.F. 2017 / 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.11
13.00
Gökhan Erkoç 1
Onur Yildirim 9
WQ 25.11
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Onur Yildirim 9
QF 26.11
11.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Melih Ali Dağaş 8
SF 26.11
13.00
Sami Köylü 8
Onur Yildirim 9
F 26.11
15.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Saki Kanatlar 7
T.B.F. 2017 / 10 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 24.11
13.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Niyazi Şimşek 4
WQ 24.11
15.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Mehmet Bakici 7
QF 24.11
21.00
Onur Yildirim 4
Sami Köylü 8
T.B.F. 2017 / 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.11
12.00
Cihangir Baran 3
Onur Yildirim 8
WQ 23.11
14.00
Melih Ali Dağaş 8
Onur Yildirim 4
LQ 23.11
18.00
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Onur Yildirim 8
QF 23.11
20.00
Mehmet Bakici 5
Onur Yildirim 8
SF 23.11
22.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Saki Kanatlar 8
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 27.10
23.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Mehmet Günay 0
WR2 28.10
13.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Emre Çelik 0
WQ 28.10
23.40
Onur Yildirim 7
Ali Baykara 1
16F 29.10
11.40
Onur Yildirim 8
Murat Büyükyilmaz 2
8F 29.10
13.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Mehmet Bakici 2
QF 29.10
14.20
Gökhan Erkoç 7
Onur Yildirim 8
SF 29.10
15.40
Samet Değirmenci 4
Onur Yildirim 8
F 29.10
17.00
Sami Köylü 6
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 25.10
17.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Umut Yildirim 2
WR2 26.10
10.20
Onur Yildirim 6
Bariş Kayaci 1
WQ 26.10
19.40
Onur Yildirim 6
Özgür Uğuz 1
32F 27.10
01.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Onur Baykara 5
16F 27.10
10.20
Emre Çelik 3
Onur Yildirim 7
QF 27.10
11.40
Raşit Saylam 4
Onur Yildirim 7
SF 27.10
13.00
Onur Yildirim 4
Saki Kanatlar 8
ANKARA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Onur Yildirim 4
Raşit Saylam 6
LR1 -
Gökhan Demirkan -1
Onur Yildirim 0
LR2 -
Ismail Ozan Sert 1
Onur Yildirim 6
LQ -
Onur Yildirim 6
Mahir Tatlipinar 1
8F -
Yasin Yildiz 1
Onur Yildirim 7
QF -
Onur Yildirim 7
Ilhan Şenol 0
SF -
Baran Yildirim 2
Onur Yildirim 7
F -
Ahmet Can Akşahin 2
Onur Yildirim 9
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.03
16.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Süleyman Korkmaz 3
WR2 03.03
21.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Raşit Saylam 3
WQ 04.03
15.00
Onur Yildirim 1
Sami Köylü 7
LQ 04.03
21.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 7
Onur Yildirim 5
T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
17.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Tolga Yükselir 7
WR1 21.12
21.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Yağmur Arslan 4
WQ 20.12
12.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Mehmet Bakici 7
SF 20.12
16.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Levent Kurtuluş 3
F 20.12
18.00
Onur Yildirim 5
Tolga Yükselir 9
T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 20.12
09.30
Onur Yildirim 100
Soner Parlar 69
WR1 20.12
15.00
Onur Yildirim 100
Murat Büyükyilmaz 36
WQ 20.12
21.00
Onur Yildirim 47
Ferdi Özdemir 100
LQ 21.12
10.00
Saki Kanatlar 100
Onur Yildirim 72
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 1
Bye 0
WR1 14.10
21.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Ömer Erden 1
WQ 15.10
17.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Esat Kekik 3
32F 15.10
21.30
Onur Yildirim 9
Yağmur Arslan 3
16F 16.10
10.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Bariş Güngör 3
QF 16.10
12.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Murat Teker 5
SF 16.10
14.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Ferdi Özdemir 3
F 16.10
16.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Melih Ali Dağaş 2
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 1
Bye 0
WR1 12.10
14.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Süleyman Korkmaz 3
WQ 12.10
22.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Erol Ahmetoğlu 1
32F 13.10
17.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Oğuz Değirmenci 1
16F 13.10
19.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Ferdal Kivrak 4
QF 13.10
21.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Melih Ali Dağaş 8
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 21.04
13.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Veli Pirlanta 0
WR2 21.04
22.30
Onur Yildirim 0
Bye 0
WQ 22.04
16.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Levent Kurtuluş 7
LQ 22.04
21.00
Atalay Açik 0
Onur Yildirim 7
16F 23.04
15.00
Serkan Yorulmazlar 5
Onur Yildirim 7
16F 23.04
18.00
Mehmet Bakici 1
Onur Yildirim 7
QF 24.04
10.00
Onur Yildirim 1
Vahit Timur Eren 0
SF 24.04
13.00
Yağmur Arslan 4
Onur Yildirim 8
F 24.04
16.00
Onur Yildirim 8
Cihangir Baran 6
T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.01
15.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Savaş Babacan 5
WR1 23.01
20.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Serkan Yorulmazlar 3
WR2 24.01
11.00
Onur Yildirim 5
Ümit Uğur 6
LQ 24.01
14.00
Murat Teker 1
Onur Yildirim 6
QF 24.01
15.30
Tolga Yükselir 5
Onur Yildirim 7
SF 24.01
17.00
Sina Yüksel 7
Onur Yildirim 5
T.B.F. 2015/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.01
09.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Ferdal Kivrak 1
WR1 22.01
14.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Sina Yüksel 3
WQ 22.01
21.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Oğuzhan Cürebal 5
QF 23.01
11.00
Onur Yildirim 5
Oğuzhan Cürebal 7
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 1
Bye 0
WR1 12.12
12.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Mehmet Arif Özkara 2
WQ 12.12
22.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Mutlu Zafrak 5
32F 13.12
13.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Melih Ali Dağaş 3
16F 13.12
15.00
Onur Yildirim 2
Cesur Kubat 7
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 1
Bye 0
WR1 09.12
14.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Onur Baykara 3
WQ 09.12
21.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Tuncay Yazanel 4
32F 10.12
12.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Veli Pirlanta 1
16F 10.12
14.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Tuncay Yazanel 5
QF 10.12
15.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Tolga Yükselir 6
SF 10.12
17.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Sami Köylü 2
F 10.12
19.30
Onur Yildirim 8
Özgür Akkurt 3
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
19.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Yasin Kartal 1
WR1 27.03
13.30
Ali Baykara 0
Onur Yildirim 6
WQ 28.03
18.00
Sami Köylü 4
Onur Yildirim 7
32F 29.03
10.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Ali Koca 5
16F 29.03
12.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Ünal Pekdemir 1
QF 29.03
13.30
Onur Yildirim 7
Selim Sözen 4
SF 29.03
15.00
Onur Yildirim 7
Ferdi Özdemir 3
F 29.03
16.30
Murat Teker 4
Onur Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 1
Bye 0
WR1 08.11
09.00
Ozan Aydiner 3
Onur Yildirim 6
WQ 08.11
16.30
Uğur Aydin 3
Onur Yildirim 6
32F 09.11
09.30
Onur Yildirim 5
Tolga Yükselir 7
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 06.11
13.45
Onur Yildirim 6
Ismail Akata 0
WQ 06.11
20.00
Onur Yildirim 6
Fikret Emir Seçener 3
32F 07.11
11.30
Onur Yildirim 5
Orkun Demir 6
T.B.F. 2013/FINAL 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Özgür Akkurt 1
Onur Yildirim 7
WR1 -
Tolga Yükselir 1
Onur Yildirim 7
WR2 -
Saki Kanatlar 6
Onur Yildirim 7
SF -
Onur Yildirim 8
Yağmur Arslan 2
F -
Onur Yildirim 4
Saki Kanatlar 8
T.B.F. 2013/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Atalay Açik 2
Onur Yildirim 8
WR1 -
Hasan Ergin 0
Onur Yildirim 8
WR2 -
Cem Göverçin 8
Onur Yildirim 7
LR4 -
Saki Kanatlar 7
Onur Yildirim 8
SF -
Yağmur Arslan 4
Onur Yildirim 9
F -
Onur Yildirim 9
Cem Göverçin 2
T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Onur Yildirim 60
Bye 0
WR1 -
Onur Yildirim 60
Ahmet Can Akşahin 24
WR2 -
Onur Yildirim 60
Soner Parlar 24
16F -
Onur Yildirim 75
Ekin Kibaroğlu 40
QF -
Onur Yildirim 75
Tolga Yükselir 53
SF -
Onur Yildirim 82
Saki Kanatlar 100
T.B.F. 2013/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd