LEVENT KURTULUŞ

LEVENT KURTULUŞ
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 43
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 206
Match Win: 138
Match Lost: 68
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
08.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 2
06.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 9
01.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR 1
30.11.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR 9
14.11.21 2021 BURSA 9 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 3
13.11.21 2021 BURSA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 1
08.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL 5
07.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR 1
28.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 17
23.01.20 2020 10 TOP BURSA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 1
21.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 17
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 5
06.12.19 2019 BURSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2
29.06.19 BURSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 2
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 13
31.01.19 BURSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 2
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 5
17.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 25
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 25
14.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL 17
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
19.10.18 BURSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 5
12.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 5
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 5
26.04.18 BURSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 1
24.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 13
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 13
26.01.18 BURSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 1
25.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 5
24.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 10 TOP FİNAL ETABI 9
23.11.17 T.B.F. 2017 / 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 9
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 5
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 49
15.09.17 BURSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 5
14.07.17 BURSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 3
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 17
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER 9
20.12.16 T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER 4
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 5
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 17
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 5
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 49
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 65
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 17
08.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 49
06.11.14 T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
Matches
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 08.12
21.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Harun Erbey 6
WQ 09.12
14.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Mehmet Bakici 6
16F 09.12
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Mehmet Bakici 5
QF 09.12
18.30
Selim Sözen 3
Levent Kurtuluş 9
SF 10.12
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Murat Teker 5
F 10.12
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 3
Saki Kanatlar 9
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 06.12
17.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Baran Yildirim 8
LR1 06.12
19.15
Isa Şen 2
Levent Kurtuluş 8
LR2 07.12
09.30
Murat Zencir 4
Levent Kurtuluş 8
LQ 07.12
13.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Can Şevket Atasoy 4
16F 07.12
14.45
Sami Köylü 8
Levent Kurtuluş 4
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.12
12.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Erol Sari 1
WQ 02.12
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Mustafa Söyler 2
16F 03.12
14.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Murat Zencir 2
QF 03.12
15.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Cem Uçluok 3
SF 04.12
12.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Bora Aday 5
F 04.12
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Selim Sözen 4
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 0
Bye 0
WR1 30.11
12.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Bye 0
WQ 30.11
18.00
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Selim Sözen 6
LQ 01.12
09.30
Olcay Zabun 3
Levent Kurtuluş 6
16F 01.12
10.30
Ali Baykara 6
Levent Kurtuluş 5
2021 BURSA 9 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.11
11.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Mehmet Kural 5
WR1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Ibrahim Mete Çetin 3
WQ -
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Oytun Güngör 7
LQ -
Vahdet Emre Varlik 4
Levent Kurtuluş 7
SF -
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 7
Levent Kurtuluş 6
2021 BURSA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 13.11
11.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Vahdet Emre Varlik 1
WR1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Oytun Güngör 3
WQ -
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Deniz Ünsal 3
SF -
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Adem Kara 5
F -
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Ünal Pekdemir 3
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.04
13.30
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 8
Levent Kurtuluş 3
LR1 09.04
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Ferdi Özdemir 4
LR2 09.04
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Şevket Öztaş 7
LQ 09.04
18.30
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Onur Baykara 7
16F 09.04
20.30
Cem Uçluok 2
Levent Kurtuluş 8
QF 10.04
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Murat Teker 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.04
11.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Tayfun Gerdan -1
WR1 07.04
14.30
Cem Durukan 4
Levent Kurtuluş 6
WQ 08.04
11.45
Levent Kurtuluş 1
Bora Aday 6
LQ 08.04
18.45
Tahir Ünsal 0
Levent Kurtuluş 6
16F 08.04
21.30
Soner Parlar 0
Levent Kurtuluş 6
QF 09.04
09.00
Murat Büyükyilmaz 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
SF 09.04
10.30
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 2
Levent Kurtuluş 6
F 09.04
12.00
Ali Baykara 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 28.02
14.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Mehmet Bakici 4
WQ 29.02
17.40
Levent Kurtuluş 3
Saki Kanatlar 8
LQ 29.02
20.20
Yasin Kartal 8
Levent Kurtuluş 3
2020 10 TOP BURSA İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Levent Kurtuluş 0
WR1 25.01
11.00
Vahdet Emre Varlik 2
Levent Kurtuluş 8
WQ 25.01
20.00
Mehmet Ahmetoğlu 4
Levent Kurtuluş 8
QF 26.01
14.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 0
SF 26.01
16.00
Deniz Ünsal 8
Levent Kurtuluş 10
F 26.01
18.00
Ünal Pekdemir 3
Levent Kurtuluş 10
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
21.00
Murat Büyükyilmaz 7
Levent Kurtuluş 9
WR1 22.12
10.00
Cihangir Baran 9
Levent Kurtuluş 6
LR2 22.12
13.00
Mehmet Bakici 9
Levent Kurtuluş 3
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
10.00
Cem Uçluok 7
Levent Kurtuluş 8
WR1 19.12
11.45
Onur Yildirim 8
Levent Kurtuluş 7
LR2 19.12
15.00
Murat Erten 4
Levent Kurtuluş 8
LR3 19.12
16.45
Ibrahim Kaygısız 6
Levent Kurtuluş 8
LQ 19.12
18.30
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Emre Çelik 5
QF 20.12
10.30
Ferdal Kivrak 8
Levent Kurtuluş 4
2019 BURSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Vehbi Kutay Varlık 3
WQ -
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Bahadir Ergintan 2
QF -
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Oytun Güngör 1
SF -
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Deniz Ünsal 1
F -
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Adem Kara 9
BURSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 29.06
16.00
Bahadir Ergintan 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
WR1 29.06
18.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 4
WQ 30.06
11.00
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Deniz Ünsal 6
LQ -
Ruhi Can Okurlar 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
SF -
Deniz Ünsal 4
Levent Kurtuluş 6
F -
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 7
Levent Kurtuluş 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.02
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 5
WR1 22.02
19.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Emre Çelik 8
LR2 23.02
14.30
Ali Şahin Tongur 2
Levent Kurtuluş 8
LR3 23.02
17.30
Levent Kurtuluş 2
Gökhan Erkoç 8
BURSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 01.02
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Mehmet Kural 1
WR1 01.02
20.30
Ünal Pekdemir 1
Levent Kurtuluş 8
WQ 02.02
17.00
Atilla Bekcan 2
Levent Kurtuluş 8
QF 03.02
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Veysel Alpaslan 2
SF 03.02
14.00
Murat Tahsin Kinay 3
Levent Kurtuluş 9
F 03.02
15.30
Adem Kara 9
Levent Kurtuluş 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.11
20.00
Levent Kurtuluş 3
Murat Teker 9
LR1 18.11
10.00
Naci Dalgiç 9
Levent Kurtuluş 4
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.11
09.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Oğuzhan Cürebal 7
LR1 16.11
13.30
Ferdal Kivrak 7
Levent Kurtuluş 3
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.11
11.00
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Ferdal Kivrak 7
LR1 14.11
14.00
Arda Baykara 2
Levent Kurtuluş 7
LR2 14.11
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 2
Sami Köylü 7
BURSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 19.10
20.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Bahadir Ergintan 7
LR1 -
Bye 0
Levent Kurtuluş 0
LR2 20.10
20.30
Özkan Küçük 3
Levent Kurtuluş 7
LQ 20.10
23.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Ismail Yildiz 0
QF 21.10
12.00
Bahadir Ergintan 9
Levent Kurtuluş 8
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.05
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Harun Erbey 5
WR1 12.05
13.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Melih Ali Dağaş 5
WQ 12.05
17.00
Esat Kekik 8
Levent Kurtuluş 9
QF 13.05
11.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Murat Teker 9
BURSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 26.04
21.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Cüneyt Nadi Okurlar 3
WQ 28.04
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Murat Tahsin Kinay 1
QF 28.04
16.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Atilla Bekcan 4
SF 29.04
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Abdulfettah Kara 0
F 29.04
12.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Oytun Güngör 1
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 24.02
13.00
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Yasin Kartal 7
LR1 24.02
17.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Onur Baykara 4
LR2 24.02
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Erol Kayas 6
LR3 24.02
22.00
Cihangir Baran 7
Levent Kurtuluş 3
BURSA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.01
21.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Deniz Ünsal 2
WR1 27.01
12.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Ruhi Can Okurlar 1
WQ 27.01
20.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Mustafa Tayfun Çakir 1
QF 28.01
13.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Abdulfettah Kara 5
SF 28.01
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Mustafa Tayfun Çakir 2
F 28.01
17.00
Oytun Güngör 2
Levent Kurtuluş 6
T.B.F. 2017 / 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.11
13.00
Erol Kayas 8
Levent Kurtuluş 9
WQ 25.11
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Onur Yildirim 9
LQ 26.11
10.00
Oğuzhan Cürebal 7
Levent Kurtuluş 9
QF 26.11
11.00
Sami Köylü 9
Levent Kurtuluş 7
T.B.F. 2017 / 10 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 24.11
11.00
Cihangir Baran 8
Levent Kurtuluş 7
LR1 24.11
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Bircan Çakir 2
LQ 24.11
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Sami Köylü 8
T.B.F. 2017 / 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.11
10.00
Sami Köylü 8
Levent Kurtuluş 5
LR1 23.11
16.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Niyazi Şimşek 5
LQ 23.11
18.00
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Onur Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 27.10
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 3
Özkan Aksu 0
WR1 27.10
20.20
Selim Sözen 4
Levent Kurtuluş 6
WR2 28.10
11.40
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Özgür Uğuz 3
WQ 28.10
22.20
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Fehmi Ertürkmen 5
16F 29.10
10.20
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Soner Parlar 6
8F 29.10
13.00
Erol Kayas 6
Levent Kurtuluş 8
QF 29.10
14.20
Bircan Çakir 8
Levent Kurtuluş 5
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 0
Bye 0
WR1 25.10
17.00
Cabbar Murat Aytekin 3
Levent Kurtuluş 6
WR2 26.10
09.00
Ferdal Kivrak 6
Levent Kurtuluş 1
LR3 26.10
17.00
Soner Parlar 5
Levent Kurtuluş 6
LR4 26.10
22.20
Ali Koca 6
Levent Kurtuluş 2
BURSA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
WR1 15.09
23.30
Levent Kurtuluş 1
Özgür Sariçiçek 0
WQ 16.09
14.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Türker Demircan 2
16F 17.09
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Bahadir Ergintan 4
QF 17.09
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 3
Selim Sözen 7
BURSA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.07
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Ahmet Pekdağ 2
WR1 15.07
11.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Ismail Yildiz 3
WQ 15.07
14.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Serhan Kurter 1
QF 16.07
16.00
Levent Kurtuluş 8
Adem Kara 4
SF 16.07
18.30
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Mustafa Volkan Öztürk 8
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.03
16.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Serdar Istanbullu 3
WR2 03.03
21.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Kadir Işik 4
WQ 04.03
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Fikret Emir Seçener 3
16F 04.03
23.00
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Serhat Deniz 7
T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Özgür Akkurt 6
WR1 21.12
21.00
Saki Kanatlar 3
Levent Kurtuluş 9
WQ 20.12
12.00
Levent Kurtuluş 1
Melih Ali Dağaş 9
LQ 20.12
14.00
Özgür Uğuz 6
Levent Kurtuluş 9
SF 20.12
16.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Levent Kurtuluş 3
F3 22.12
18.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Melih Ali Dağaş 9
T.B.F. 2016/FINAL 14+1/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 20.12
09.30
Tahsin Kaplan 49
Levent Kurtuluş 100
WR1 20.12
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 88
Ferdi Özdemir 100
LR2 20.12
19.00
Cihangir Baran 100
Levent Kurtuluş 89
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 1
Bye 0
WR1 14.10
21.30
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Murat Zencir 5
WQ 15.10
17.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Murat Can Bedir 8
LQ 15.10
20.00
Oytun Güngör 7
Levent Kurtuluş 8
32F 15.10
21.30
Saki Kanatlar 6
Levent Kurtuluş 9
16F 16.10
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 9
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
QF 16.10
12.00
Levent Kurtuluş 2
Emre Yorulmaz 9
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Levent Kurtuluş 1
Bye 0
WR1 12.10
16.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Sinan Varlik 0
WQ 13.10
09.30
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Tahsin Kaplan 7
LQ 13.10
15.30
Özgür Uğuz 6
Levent Kurtuluş 7
32F 13.10
17.30
Ferdal Kivrak 8
Levent Kurtuluş 0
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.04
09.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Onur Karataş 2
WR1 21.04
13.30
Süleyman Korkmaz 4
Levent Kurtuluş 7
WR2 21.04
22.30
Yağmur Arslan 3
Levent Kurtuluş 7
WQ 22.04
16.30
Onur Yildirim 6
Levent Kurtuluş 7
16F 23.04
15.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Ali Qays Essa Al-toob 4
16F 23.04
18.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Fehmi Ertürkmen 2
QF 24.04
10.00
Levent Kurtuluş 7
Yağmur Arslan 8
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.12
22.30
Muhammet Furkan Akbaş 2
Levent Kurtuluş 6
WR1 12.12
16.30
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Isa Şen 6
LR2 12.12
19.30
Hilal Kala 0
Levent Kurtuluş 6
LR3 13.12
10.30
Levent Kurtuluş 4
Murat Erten 6
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.12
11.00
Hilal Kala 0
Levent Kurtuluş 6
WR1 09.12
15.30
Murat Teker 6
Levent Kurtuluş 5
LR2 09.12
20.00
Çağkan Cem Özekli 6
Levent Kurtuluş 3
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Soner Bulut 5
WR1 27.03
13.30
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Fehmi Ertürkmen 1
WQ 28.03
16.30
Baran Yildirim 7
Levent Kurtuluş 4
LQ 28.03
22.30
Ali Şahin Tongur 6
Levent Kurtuluş 7
32F 29.03
09.00
Ayhan Yavuzoğlu 7
Levent Kurtuluş 4
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.11
21.15
Orçun Kapicioğlu 6
Levent Kurtuluş 2
LR1 08.11
12.45
Levent Kurtuluş 2
Halil Emrah Doğan 0
LR2 08.11
19.00
Levent Kurtuluş 3
Ali Koca 6
T.B.F. 2014/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 06.11
10.00
Onur Abdik 6
Levent Kurtuluş 3
LR1 06.11
16.15
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Serkan Erdoğan 2
LR2 06.11
21.15
Levent Kurtuluş 6
Serhan Taşyar 1
LQ 06.11
23.45
Levent Kurtuluş 5
Savaş Dikmen 6

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error