MESUT AÇAN

MESUT AÇAN
Nationality: Turkey
Age: 46
Playing Cue:
Breaking Cue:
Club:
Match Played: 207
Match Win: 120
Match Lost: 87
Rating: 0
Sponsors: 0
Tournaments
Date Tournament Rank
21.01.23 2023 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 5
09.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 33
08.09.22 T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP ELEME N.R.
01.09.22 2022 ANTALYA 9 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 5
16.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR 17
14.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR 3
12.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 33
10.08.22 T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
15.07.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 9 TOP FEDERASYON KUPASI 33
01.06.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR 1
30.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 25
26.05.22 T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
02.02.22 ANTALYA 8 TOP ERKEKLER İL ŞAMPİYONASI 3
08.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL 33
06.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL 17
04.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME N.R.
01.12.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR 5
30.11.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR 17
23.11.21 2021 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI 5
26.10.21 2021 ANTALYA 9 TOP CUMHURİYET KUPASI 9
08.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL 25
07.04.21 T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR 17
11.07.20 Antalya 15 Temmuz Demokrasi Zaferi ve Şehitleri An 5
28.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL 9
27.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ VETERANLAR 5
26.02.20 T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
17.01.20 2020 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 5
21.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 17
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL 25
19.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
17.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME N.R.
16.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR 9
15.12.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ VETERANLAR 9
14.09.19 ANTALYA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 5
09.09.19 ANTALYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 5
22.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR 9
19.02.19 T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER 65
14.01.19 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019 3
20.11.18 2018 İL ŞAMPİYONALARI KLASMAN BİLGİLERİ 32
17.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI 25
16.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI 17
15.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR 5
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/ELEME GRUBU 25
12.11.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER N.R.
20.09.18 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 2
12.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL 17
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU N.R.
09.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2.ETAP 9 TOP ERKEKLER 17
07.05.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR 9
01.05.18 ANTALYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 3
23.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ VETERANLAR 9
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU 49
21.02.18 T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER 65
19.01.18 ANTALYA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018 3
27.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER 97
25.10.17 T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER 97
24.09.17 ANTALYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 3
19.07.17 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2017 5
02.03.17 T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 97
14.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 17
12.10.16 T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 49
21.04.16 T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 33
12.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER 65
10.12.15 T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER 97
26.03.15 T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER 65
Matches
2023 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
WR1 21.01
21.00
Mesut Açan 7
Mehmet Ali Meydan 5
WQ 22.01
21.00
Mesut Açan 7
Çağdaş Erkan 4
QF 24.01
20.30
Mesut Açan 0
Savaş Dikmen 0
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.09
10.00
Baran Yildirim 8
Mesut Açan 4
LR1 09.09
14.30
Mesut Açan 6
Uğur Aydin 8
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.09
10.30
Mesut Açan 5
Tayfur Koç 7
LR1 08.09
15.00
Erkut Tiraş 0
Mesut Açan 7
LR2 08.09
16.30
Mesut Açan 7
Onur Karataş 3
LR3 08.09
19.30
Nail Akkoyun 7
Mesut Açan 8
2022 ANTALYA 9 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
WR1 01.09
20.15
Mesut Açan 7
Orhan Yüksek 1
WQ 02.09
19.00
Fatih Dönmez 2
Mesut Açan 7
QF 04.09
20.00
Mesut Açan 3
Ferdal Kivrak 7
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mesut Açan 0
Bye 0
WR1 16.08
12.30
Mesut Açan 5
Murat Erten 7
LR2 16.08
14.00
Yağmur Arslan 7
Mesut Açan 4
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mesut Açan 0
Bye 0
WR1 14.08
17.30
Mesut Açan 6
Murat Can Bedir 5
WQ 14.08
19.00
Mesut Açan 6
Murat Büyükyilmaz 4
QF 15.08
13.00
Mesut Açan 6
Murat Büyükyilmaz 4
SF 15.08
14.30
Mesut Açan 3
Oğuzhan Cürebal 6
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.08
16.00
Mesut Açan 3
Lokman Bozkurt 7
LR1 13.08
10.00
Mesut Açan 2
Selim Sözen 7
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 10.08
13.30
Mustafa Kulakli -1
Mesut Açan 6
WR1 10.08
18.00
Veli Yavuz 2
Mesut Açan 6
WR2 11.08
17.30
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 6
Mesut Açan 7
T.B.F. 2022/ 9 TOP FEDERASYON KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mesut Açan 0
Bye 0
WR1 15.07
15.00
Mesut Açan 3
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 7
LR2 16.07
10.30
Yalçin Demiröz 5
Mesut Açan 7
LR3 16.07
15.00
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol 3
Mesut Açan 7
LR4 16.07
16.30
Mesut Açan 4
Murat Teker 7
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 01.06
11.30
Mesut Açan 6
Erol Güneş 0
WQ 01.06
13.00
Cengiz Güneş 1
Mesut Açan 6
16F 01.06
18.00
Mesut Açan 6
Erol Güneş 2
QF 02.06
10.00
Ahmet Köseler 3
Mesut Açan 7
SF 02.06
11.45
Mesut Açan 7
Ali Baykara 6
F 02.06
13.30
Cem Eroltu 6
Mesut Açan 7
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.05
10.00
Yunus Emre Güven 7
Mesut Açan 6
LR1 30.05
15.15
Mesut Açan 7
Kadir Korkmaz 2
LR2 30.05
18.45
Mesut Açan 5
Baran Yildirim 7
T.B.F. 2022/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
WR1 27.05
13.30
Mesut Açan 6
Furkan Şahin 5
WR2 28.05
13.30
Mesut Açan 0
Melih Ali Dağaş 6
LR3 29.05
11.15
Cem Eroltu 4
Mesut Açan 6
LR4 29.05
16.30
Berat Aydoğar 2
Mesut Açan 6
LR5 29.05
18.15
Mesut Açan 7
Ahmet Emre Dervişoğlu 5
LR6 29.05
20.00
Ege Acar Alp 6
Mesut Açan 7
ANTALYA 8 TOP ERKEKLER İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
WR1 03.02
19.00
Mesut Açan 7
Cafer Keleş 3
WQ 04.02
19.00
Mesut Açan 7
Savaş Dikmen 4
QF 05.02
20.30
Mesut Açan 8
Savaş Dikmen 5
SF 06.02
18.30
Mesut Açan 3
Harun Erbey 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 08.12
18.00
Erencan Gökcen 8
Mesut Açan 2
LR1 09.12
09.30
Mesut Açan 4
Baran Yildirim 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 06.12
14.00
Mesut Açan 8
Naci Dalgiç 5
WR1 06.12
17.30
Cesur Kubat 8
Mesut Açan 4
LR1 06.12
19.15
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 4
Mesut Açan 8
LR2 07.12
09.30
Mesut Açan 8
Selim Sözen 6
LQ 07.12
13.00
Mesut Açan 4
Çetin Aslan 8
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP ERKEK ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 04.12
17.30
Mesut Açan 6
Ilhan Özdemir 4
WR1 05.12
09.00
Mesut Açan 6
Erol Sari 1
WR2 05.12
19.30
Mesut Açan 7
Koray Yüksel 5
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 9 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 02.12
14.00
Mesut Açan 7
Mucahit Aslan 5
WQ 02.12
17.00
Mesut Açan 7
Ilyas Özdemir 5
16F 03.12
14.00
Mesut Açan 7
Erol Sari 3
QF 03.12
15.30
Selim Sözen 7
Mesut Açan 4
T.B.F. 2021/ 2.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 30.11
09.00
Mesut Açan 6
Riza Devirgen -1
WR1 30.11
12.00
Selim Sözen 6
Mesut Açan 4
LR2 30.11
18.00
Bye 0
Mesut Açan 6
LR3 30.11
19.30
Mesut Açan 6
Ahmet Demirci -1
LQ 01.12
09.30
Mesut Açan 3
Murat Büyükyilmaz 6
2021 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL ŞAMPİYONASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 23.11
19.30
Mesut Açan 0
Onur Karataş -1
WR1 23.11
22.00
Mesut Açan 6
Özkan Aksu 3
WQ 24.11
22.00
Mesut Açan 5
Semih Toksoy 6
LQ 25.11
19.30
Harun Erbey 6
Mesut Açan 2
2021 ANTALYA 9 TOP CUMHURİYET KUPASI
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.10
20.45
Mesut Açan 7
Hakan Ünal 2
WR1 26.10
22.00
Özkan Aksu 7
Mesut Açan 5
LR2 27.10
20.45
Harun Erbey 7
Mesut Açan 5
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/8 TOP 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
WR1 08.04
17.00
Mesut Açan 5
Isa Şen 8
LR1 09.04
12.00
Kayhan Durukan 7
Mesut Açan 8
LR2 09.04
15.00
Niyazi Şimşek 8
Mesut Açan 3
T.B.F. 2021/ 1.ETAP/ 8 TOP SİNYORLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mesut Açan 0
Bye 0
WR1 07.04
14.30
Ahmet Demirci 0
Mesut Açan 6
WQ 08.04
11.45
Cem Uçluok 6
Mesut Açan 0
LQ 08.04
18.45
Ünal Pekdemir 6
Mesut Açan 4
Antalya 15 Temmuz Demokrasi Zaferi ve Şehitleri An
Rnd Date Match
WR1
Mesut Açan 0
Murat Uslu -1
WQ 12.07
19.30
Abidin Açan 7
Mesut Açan 8
QF 12.07
22.30
Mesut Açan 5
Ahmet Tunay 8
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER 48 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 28.02
11.40
Latif Çandir 4
Mesut Açan 7
WR1 28.02
15.40
Ferdi Özdemir 8
Mesut Açan 5
LR1 29.02
10.20
Onur Karataş 3
Mesut Açan 7
LR2 29.02
13.20
Cesur Kubat 3
Mesut Açan 8
LQ 29.02
20.20
Mesut Açan 8
Cem Eroltu 2
16F 29.02
21.40
Onur Yildirim 8
Mesut Açan 1
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 27.02
15.40
Mesut Açan 6
Savaş Babacan 3
WQ 28.02
17.20
Burak Bollucuoğlu 3
Mesut Açan 6
16F 29.02
20.20
Mesut Açan 6
Erdoğan Yilmaz 3
QF 01.03
10.30
Serkan Yorulmazlar 7
Mesut Açan 3
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.02
13.00
Mesut Açan 6
Mehmet Yilmaz 0
WR1 26.02
17.00
Mesut Açan 6
Gürkan Sönmez 3
WR2 27.02
11.40
Mesut Açan 7
Özgür Ongun 2
2020 ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Bye 0
Mesut Açan 0
WR1 18.01
20.15
Abidin Açan 5
Mesut Açan 7
WQ 19.01
21.30
Hasan Ergin 6
Mesut Açan 7
QF 20.01
21.30
Mesut Açan 5
Hasan Ergin 7
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.12
21.00
Onur Yildirim 9
Mesut Açan 4
LR1 22.12
11.30
Mesut Açan 9
Ilhan Otan Tinaz 8
LR2 22.12
13.00
Mesut Açan 3
Esat Kekik 9
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
20.00
Mehmet Edemen 2
Mesut Açan 7
WR1 20.12
12.00
Mesut Açan 7
Caner Eren 3
WR2 20.12
21.00
Murat Erten 3
Mesut Açan 7
WQ 21.12
13.30
Adem Kara 4
Mesut Açan 7
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEK 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.12
10.00
Mesut Açan 1
Esat Kekik 8
LR1 19.12
11.45
Ceyhun Can 8
Mesut Açan 6
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ ERKEKLER ELEME
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.12
15.00
Mesut Açan 4
Fatih Özen 6
LR1 -
Bye 0
Mesut Açan 0
LR2 18.12
10.30
Mesut Açan 6
Mehmet Günay 1
LR3 18.12
13.30
Mesut Açan 6
Ahmet Aksoy 2
LR4 18.12
15.00
Mesut Açan 6
Adem Kara 2
LR5 18.12
18.00
Anil Sönmez 2
Mesut Açan 6
LQ 18.12
19.30
Mesut Açan 7
Fikri Yildirim 2
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.12
10.30
Mesut Açan 7
Ümit Balci 1
WR1 16.12
13.30
Mesut Açan 5
Ceyhun Can 7
LR2 16.12
16.30
Erdoğan Yilmaz 1
Mesut Açan 7
LR3 16.12
19.30
Mesut Açan 7
Murat Büyükyilmaz 3
LQ 16.12
21.00
Mesut Açan 3
Selim Sözen 7
T.B.F. 2019/ 2. ETAP 8 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 15.12
10.30
Mesut Açan 6
Vahdet Emre Varlik 5
WR1 15.12
13.30
Raşit Saylam 6
Mesut Açan 5
LR1 15.12
15.00
Deniz Ünsal 4
Mesut Açan 6
LR2 15.12
18.00
Murat Erten 4
Mesut Açan 6
LQ 15.12
19.30
Mesut Açan 6
Erol Sari 3
16F 15.12
21.00
Ceyhun Can 6
Mesut Açan 0
ANTALYA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 14.09
23.00
Mesut Açan 0
Efe Ahmet Alibeyoğlu -1
WQ 15.09
22.30
Mesut Açan 8
Semih Toksoy 6
QF 16.09
22.30
Mesut Açan 4
Hasan Ergin 8
ANTALYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
WR1 -
Mesut Açan 9
Semih Toksoy 7
WQ 11.09
19.00
Mesut Açan 9
Murat Uslu 8
QF 12.09
21.00
Mesut Açan 5
Murat Uslu 9
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 22.02
10.30
Mesut Açan 6
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 2
WR1 22.02
16.30
Necmi Kağan Batir 2
Mesut Açan 6
WQ 23.02
17.30
Tuncay Yazanel 5
Mesut Açan 7
16F 24.02
09.00
Mesut Açan 3
Serkan Yorulmazlar 7
T.B.F. 2019/ 1.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEK ELEMELER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 20.02
09.00
Mesut Açan 6
Tevfik Ufuk Kicikoğlu 5
WR2 20.02
18.00
Mesut Açan 3
Raşit Saylam 6
LR3 21.02
09.00
Erdi Demiroğlu 6
Mesut Açan 5
ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2019
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mesut Açan 0
Bye 0
WR1 14.01
21.30
Mesut Açan 7
Mustafa Cihan Çakir 8
LR2 15.01
19.00
Cafer Keleş 4
Mesut Açan 8
LR3 15.01
22.45
Didar Kurtlapa 5
Mesut Açan 8
LQ 16.01
19.30
Mesut Açan 8
Süleyman Korkmaz 5
QF 16.01
21.00
Mustafa Cihan Çakir 7
Mesut Açan 8
SF 17.01
19.30
Mesut Açan 6
Harun Erbey 8
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 17.11
20.00
Onur Baykara 9
Mesut Açan 7
LR1 18.11
10.00
Bircan Çakir 9
Mesut Açan 5
T.B.F. 2018/ 8 TOP FİNAL ETABI
Rnd Date Match
R1 16.11
09.00
Mesut Açan 3
Naci Dalgiç 7
LR1 16.11
13.30
Mesut Açan 7
Serkan Yorulmazlar 6
LQ 16.11
15.00
Mesut Açan 5
Harun Erbey 7
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 15.11
15.00
Mesut Açan 6
Vahdet Emre Varlik 2
WQ 15.11
19.30
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir 1
Mesut Açan 6
16F 16.11
21.00
Mesut Açan 6
Murat Büyükyilmaz 4
QF 17.11
09.00
Mesut Açan 0
Bircan Çakir 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 3.ETAP/10 TOP ERKEKLER/ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 -
Mesut Açan 0
Bye 0
WR1 12.11
17.00
Mesut Açan 6
Fehmi Ertürkmen 3
WR2 13.11
10.00
Mesut Açan 5
Ibrahim Mest 6
LR4 13.11
18.00
Onur Karataş 5
Mesut Açan 6
LR5 13.11
19.30
Mesut Açan 2
Hakki Çetinkaya 6
ANTALYA 10 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 20.09
21.00
Mesut Açan 8
Cafer Keleş 2
WQ 21.09
21.30
Mesut Açan 8
Harun Erbey 5
QF 22.09
21.30
Mesut Açan 8
Onur Karataş 2
SF 23.09
20.00
Harun Erbey 3
Mesut Açan 8
F 23.09
21.30
Mesut Açan 6
Hasan Ergin 8
T.B.F. 2018/ 9 TOP ERKEKLER 32 FİNAL
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.05
10.00
Mesut Açan 5
Murat Teker 9
LR1 12.05
15.00
Tahsin Kaplan 6
Mesut Açan 9
LR2 12.05
17.00
Mesut Açan 7
Murat Büyükyilmaz 9
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.05
10.00
Mesut Açan 7
Mehmet Günay 4
WR1 09.05
14.00
Göker Sancak 3
Mesut Açan 7
WR2 10.05
12.00
Arsen Baret Yastangaçbaş 4
Mesut Açan 7
WQ 11.05
10.00
Mehmet Yahya Karadaş 2
Mesut Açan 8
T.B.F. 2018/ 2. ETAP 9 TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
R1 07.05
10.00
Mesut Açan 2
Cem Uçluok 7
LR1 07.05
18.00
Mesut Açan 7
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 0
LR2 08.05
10.00
Mesut Açan 7
Ismet Bağci 2
LR3 08.05
14.00
Soner Parlar 5
Mesut Açan 7
LQ 08.05
16.00
Mesut Açan 0
Ali Baykara 7
ANTALYA 9 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
WR1 01.05
21.00
Mesut Açan 7
Hakan Ünal 1
WQ 02.05
22.00
Mesut Açan 7
Funda Alpaslan Talay 0
QF 03.05
21.00
Mesut Açan 9
Ferdal Kivrak 7
SF 04.05
20.00
Mesut Açan 2
Mehmet Bakici 9
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ VETERANLAR
Rnd Date Match
WR1 23.02
23.30
Mesut Açan 6
Burak Bollucuoğlu 2
WQ 24.02
14.30
Mesut Açan 6
Selim Sözen 5
16F 25.02
10.30
Mesut Açan 1
Cesur Kubat 6
T.B.F. 2018/ 1. ETAP 8TOP/ ERKEKLER/ ELEME GRUBU
Rnd Date Match
R1 21.02
13.30
Serkan Ay 6
Mesut Açan 3
LR1 21.02
22.30
Mesut Açan 6
Özkan Küçük 3
LR2 22.02
10.30
Mesut Açan 6
Aziz Ölçer 0
LR3 22.02
21.00
Latif Çandir 5
Mesut Açan 6
LR4 22.02
23.30
Mesut Açan 6
Ünal Pekdemir 3
LR5 23.02
13.30
Mesut Açan 4
Cesur Kubat 6
ANTALYA 8 TOP İL BİRİNCİLİĞİ 2018
Rnd Date Match
R1 19.01
21.30
Abidin Açan 1
Mesut Açan 7
WR1 20.01
19.00
Ali Taşkiran 0
Mesut Açan 7
WQ 21.01
19.00
Murat Erten 5
Mesut Açan 7
QF 22.01
19.00
Mesut Açan 7
Hasan Ergin 3
SF 22.01
20.15
Mesut Açan 3
Harun Erbey 7
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 9 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 27.10
16.20
Mesut Açan 6
Ahmet Emre Tanrininkulu 3
WR1 27.10
23.00
Ferdi Özdemir 6
Mesut Açan 2
LR1 -
Bye 0
Mesut Açan 0
LR2 28.10
14.20
Oğuz Inç 6
Mesut Açan 3
T.B.F. 2017/2. ETAP 10 TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 25.10
11.40
Fahri Düzkaya 6
Mesut Açan 2
LR1 25.10
22.20
Mesut Açan 3
Halil Emrah Doğan -1
LR2 26.10
14.20
Mesut Açan 4
Cem Uçluok 6
T.B.F. 2017/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 02.03
10.30
Mesut Açan 4
Murat Can Bedir 6
LR1 03.03
13.30
Mesut Açan 6
Türker Demircan 1
LR2 04.03
09.00
Mesut Açan 2
Çağlar Irmak 6
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 14.10
17.00
Mesut Açan 7
Fatih Paran 5
WR1 14.10
21.30
Mesut Açan 7
Soner Bulut 0
WQ 15.10
17.00
Melih Ali Dağaş 5
Mesut Açan 8
32F 15.10
21.30
Mesut Açan 5
Engin Umut Sakarya 9
T.B.F. 2016/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 12.10
11.30
Omer Al Dulaimy 6
Mesut Açan 3
LR1 -
Bye 0
Mesut Açan 0
LR2 12.10
20.30
Mesut Açan 6
Enver Gökhan Gökduman 4
LR3 13.10
11.00
Mesut Açan 2
Esat Kekik 6
T.B.F. 2016/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
WR1 21.04
15.00
Mesut Açan 7
Saad Ghazi Falih Falih 6
WR2 22.04
09.00
Ferdal Kivrak 3
Mesut Açan 7
WQ 22.04
18.00
Murat Teker 7
Mesut Açan 1
LQ 22.04
21.00
Adil Erdem Özelçi 7
Mesut Açan 6
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 9TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 11.12
19.30
Ümit Uğur 6
Mesut Açan 3
LR1 12.12
18.00
Mesut Açan 6
Gökhan Üstüner 1
LR2 12.12
21.00
Mesut Açan 4
Faruk Ülkü 6
T.B.F. 2015/2. ETAP 10TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 09.12
11.00
Bora Erbaş 6
Mesut Açan 4
LR1 09.12
17.00
Tahsin Kaplan 6
Mesut Açan 4
T.B.F. 2015/1. ETAP 8TOP/ERKEKLER
Rnd Date Match
R1 26.03
20.30
Mesut Açan 6
Ibrahimcan Çakmak 0
WR1 27.03
13.30
Selim Sözen 6
Mesut Açan 5
LR2 28.03
10.30
Çağatay Güleç 6
Mesut Açan 5

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error