T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ U17 YILDIZ
Tournament Bracket of T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ U17 YILDIZ
T.B.F. 2020/ 1. ETAP 10 TOP/ U17 YILDIZ
28.02.2020-01.03.2020
48 Double KO-16 Single KO
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                  A33Sat. 09:00     A01Fri. 09:00     A17Fri. 18:40                                          
                 
miranda taban
-    
33gürhan mutlu acar
4
   
1efe dere
4
                                         
  A65Sat. 16:20     A57Sat. 12:00    
çinar taban
FF    
32miranda taban
3
   
gürhan mutlu acar
0
    A49Sat. 12:00     A73Sat. 19:00                          
 
ahmet efekan karaaslan
5
   
miranda taban
FF     Lgt => 33       Lgt => A33       Lgt => A48      
efe dere
5
   
efe dere
5
                         
 
tal behar
0
   
ahmet efekan karaaslan
-     A34Sat. 09:00     A02Fri. 09:00     A18Fri. 18:40    
fevzi bilek
0
   
muhammed emin atabey
2
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
selin sahra ernak
3
   
17fevzi bilek
4
   
16doruk anil
1
    Lgt => A68       Lgt => 9                            
                 
ahmet efekan karaaslan
4
   
48selin sahra ernak
0
   
fevzi bilek
4
                    A81Sun. 10:30                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A34       Lgt => A47                      
efe dere
5
                 
                  A35Sat. 09:00     A03Fri. 09:00     A19Fri. 18:40                    
enes uçar
0
                 
                 
onur şenol
1
   
41onur şenol
0
   
9ahmet kiliç
4
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A66Sat. 16:20     A58Sat. 12:00    
buğra karaç
4
   
24muhammet ali atay
4
   
muhammet ali atay
2
    A50Sat. 12:00     A74Sat. 19:00                          
 
ozan kaçmaz
0
   
buğra karaç
2
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A35       Lgt => A46      
ahmet kiliç
5
   
ahmet kiliç
0
                         
 
osman efe söyler
5
   
ozan kaçmaz
4
    A36Sat. 09:00     A04Fri. 09:00     A20Fri. 18:40    
ibrahim mete çetin
2
   
enes uçar
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
ozan kaçmaz
4
   
25ozan kaçmaz
0
   
8ibrahim mete çetin
4
    Lgt => A67       Lgt => 9                            
                 
emir nizam çevik
1
   
40deniz baydemir
4
   
deniz baydemir
1
                            A85Sun. 12:00          
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A36       Lgt => A45                              
efe dere
6
         
                  A37Sat. 09:00     A05Fri. 09:00     A21Fri. 18:40                            
can kerem ünsal
0
         
                 
bahar yücel
FF    
37efe balcioğlu
-    
5osman efe söyler
4
                            Lgt => 3            
  A67Sat. 16:20     A59Sat. 12:00    
muhammet talha arslan
-    
28bahar yücel
FF    
efe balcioğlu
1
    A51Sat. 12:00     A75Sat. 19:00                          
 
muhammet talha arslan
2
   
muhammet talha arslan
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A37       Lgt => A44      
osman efe söyler
2
   
yusuf kahraman
1
                         
 
ibrahim mete çetin
5
   
eliz gençal
2
    A38Sat. 09:00     A06Fri. 09:00     A22Fri. 18:40    
yusuf kahraman
5
   
ahmet efekan karaaslan
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
efe nalçaci
1
   
21efe nalçaci
1
   
12öykü altin
2
    Lgt => A66       Lgt => 9                            
                 
eliz gençal
4
   
44yusuf kahraman
4
   
yusuf kahraman
4
                    A82Sun. 10:30                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A38       Lgt => A43                      
ahmet efekan karaaslan
4
                 
                  A39Sat. 09:00     A07Fri. 09:00     A23Fri. 18:40                    
can kerem ünsal
5
                 
                 
can aslan
2
   
45tal behar
4
   
13poyraz ertok
3
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A68Sat. 16:20     A60Sat. 12:00    
enes çaliş
4
   
20can aslan
0
   
tal behar
4
    A52Sat. 12:00     A76Sat. 19:00                          
 
muhammed emin atabey
5
   
enes çaliş
2
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A39       Lgt => A42      
tal behar
1
   
süleyman efe kasal
4
                         
 
fevzi bilek
1
   
muhammed emin atabey
4
    A40Sat. 09:00     A08Fri. 09:00     A24Fri. 18:40    
süleyman efe kasal
5
   
can kerem ünsal
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
muhammed emin atabey
4
   
29süleyman efe kasal
4
   
4azra polat
3
    Lgt => A65       Lgt => 9                            
                 
mustafa alperen daştan
2
   
36muhammed emin atabey
2
   
süleyman efe kasal
4
                                    A87Sun. 14:00  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A40       Lgt => A41                                      
efe dere
6
 
                  A41Sat. 09:00     A09Fri. 09:00     A25Fri. 18:40                                    
emir akdağ
1
 
                 
elif ceylin efe
1
   
35mustafa alperen daştan
4
   
3emir akdağ
4
                                    Lgt => 2    
  A69Sat. 16:20     A61Sat. 12:00    
azra polat
4
   
30elif ceylin efe
2
   
mustafa alperen daştan
0
    A53Sat. 12:00     A77Sat. 19:00                          
 
poyraz ertok
1
   
azra polat
0
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A41       Lgt => A40      
emir akdağ
5
   
emir akdağ
5
                         
 
kerem firat
5
   
poyraz ertok
4
    A42Sat. 09:00     A10Fri. 09:00     A26Fri. 18:40    
sinan schneider özaydin
0
   
sinan schneider özaydin
1
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
büşra açikgöz
2
   
19büşra açikgöz
0
   
14sinan schneider özaydin
4
    Lgt => A72       Lgt => 9                            
                 
poyraz ertok
4
   
46enes çaliş
4
   
enes çaliş
1
                    A83Sun. 10:30                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A42       Lgt => A39                      
emir akdağ
5
                 
                  A43Sat. 09:00     A11Fri. 09:00     A27Fri. 18:40                    
ibrahim mete çetin
4
                 
                 
ali pekcan
2
   
43eliz gençal
4
   
11bora turan
4
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A70Sat. 16:20     A62Sat. 12:00    
öykü altin
4
   
22ali pekcan
2
   
eliz gençal
3
    A54Sat. 12:00     A78Sat. 19:00                          
 
eren savci
2
   
öykü altin
0
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A43       Lgt => A38      
bora turan
5
   
bora turan
2
                         
 
can kerem ünsal
5
   
eren savci
4
    A44Sat. 09:00     A12Fri. 09:00     A28Fri. 18:40    
enes uçar
2
   
ibrahim mete çetin
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
eren savci
4
   
27muhammet talha arslan
4
   
6enes uçar
4
    Lgt => A71       Lgt => 9                            
                 
efe balcioğlu
0
   
38eren savci
2
   
muhammet talha arslan
3
                            A86Sun. 12:00          
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A44       Lgt => A37                              
emir akdağ
6
         
                  A45Sat. 09:00     A13Fri. 09:00     A29Fri. 18:40                            
muharrem kiliç
4
         
                 
luka lehto
3
   
39luka lehto
2
   
7can kerem ünsal
4
                            Lgt => 3            
  A71Sat. 16:20     A63Sat. 12:00    
deniz baydemir
4
   
26emir nizam çevik
4
   
emir nizam çevik
1
    A55Sat. 12:00     A79Sat. 19:00                          
 
deniz baydemir
3
   
deniz baydemir
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A45       Lgt => A36      
can kerem ünsal
4
   
mehmet can kocayildiz
3
                         
 
enes uçar
5
   
muhammet ali atay
2
    A46Sat. 09:00     A14Fri. 09:00     A30Fri. 18:40    
mehmet can kocayildiz
5
   
kerem firat
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
igal elkaza
0
   
23mehmet can kocayildiz
4
   
10buğra karaç
1
    Lgt => A70       Lgt => 9                            
                 
muhammet ali atay
4
   
42igal elkaza
0
   
mehmet can kocayildiz
4
                    A84Sun. 10:30                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A46       Lgt => A35                      
kerem firat
2
                 
                  A47Sat. 09:00     A15Fri. 09:00     A31Fri. 18:40                    
muharrem kiliç
5
                 
                 
arda gücün
2
   
47kerem firat
4
   
15ahmet efekan karaaslan
0
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A72Sat. 16:20     A64Sat. 12:00    
doruk anil
4
   
18arda gücün
2
   
kerem firat
4
    A56Sat. 12:00     A80Sat. 19:00                          
 
doruk anil
2
   
doruk anil
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A47       Lgt => A34      
kerem firat
2
   
muharrem kiliç
5
                         
 
sinan schneider özaydin
5
   
gürhan mutlu acar
1
    A48Sat. 09:00     A16Fri. 09:00     A32Fri. 18:40    
muharrem kiliç
5
   
osman efe söyler
4
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
tuncay tudu
1
   
31tuncay tudu
3
   
2muharrem kiliç
4
    Lgt => A69       Lgt => 9                            
                 
gürhan mutlu acar
4
   
34çinar taban
4
   
çinar taban
1
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A48       Lgt => A33                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error