T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
Tournament Bracket of T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
T.B.F. 2022/ III.ETAP/ 9 TOP 48 FİNAL
09.09.2022-10.09.2022
48 Double KO-16 Single KO
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                  A33Fri. 14:30     A01Fri. 10:00     A17Fri. 11:30                                          
                 
murat zencir
4
   
33murat zencir
5
   
1onur yildirim
8
                                         
  A65Fri. 19:00     A57Fri. 16:00    
saki kanatlar
8
   
32mustafa sami aydinalp
8
   
mustafa sami aydinalp
5
    A49Fri. 16:00     A73Fri. 20:30                          
 
saki kanatlar
8
   
saki kanatlar
8
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A33       Lgt => A48      
onur yildirim
8
   
onur yildirim
9
                         
 
ferdi özdemir
7
   
semih toksoy
3
    A34Fri. 14:30     A02Fri. 10:00     A18Fri. 11:30    
ünal pekdemir
2
   
uğur aydin
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
baran kaya
6
   
17baran kaya
2
   
16serkan ay
4
    Lgt => A68       Lgt => 9                            
                 
semih toksoy
8
   
48ünal pekdemir
8
   
ünal pekdemir
8
                    A81Sat. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A34       Lgt => A47                      
onur yildirim
6
                 
                  A35Fri. 14:30     A03Fri. 10:00     A19Fri. 11:30                    
saki kanatlar
9
                 
                 
tayfur koç
2
   
41harun erbey
8
   
9samet değirmenci
8
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A66Fri. 19:00     A58Fri. 16:00    
can şevket atasoy
8
   
24tayfur koç
4
   
harun erbey
3
    A50Fri. 16:00     A74Fri. 20:30                          
 
can şevket atasoy
7
   
can şevket atasoy
8
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A35       Lgt => A46      
samet değirmenci
8
   
samet değirmenci
8
                         
 
selim sözen
8
   
muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
1
    A36Fri. 14:30     A04Fri. 10:00     A20Fri. 11:30    
esat kekik
2
   
saki kanatlar
9
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
mucahit aslan
2
   
25eren uzunkaya
8
   
8esat kekik
8
    Lgt => A67       Lgt => 9                            
                 
muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
8
   
40mucahit aslan
5
   
eren uzunkaya
7
                            A85Sat. 11:45          
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A36       Lgt => A45                              
saki kanatlar
9
         
                  A37Fri. 14:30     A05Fri. 10:00     A21Fri. 11:30                            
ibrahim vatansever
6
         
                 
fahri düzkaya
0
   
37fahri düzkaya
6
   
5selim sözen
8
                            Lgt => 3            
  A67Fri. 19:00     A59Fri. 16:00    
naci dalgiç
8
   
28mustafa volkan öztürk
8
   
mustafa volkan öztürk
2
    A51Fri. 16:00     A75Fri. 20:30                          
 
tahsin kaplan
8
   
naci dalgiç
5
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A37       Lgt => A44      
selim sözen
7
   
yasin kartal
9
                         
 
esat kekik
6
   
tahsin kaplan
8
    A38Fri. 14:30     A06Fri. 10:00     A22Fri. 11:30    
yasin kartal
8
   
selim sözen
6
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
onur baykara
3
   
21emin çoksöyler
8
   
12yasin kartal
8
    Lgt => A66       Lgt => 9                            
                 
tahsin kaplan
8
   
44onur baykara
1
   
emin çoksöyler
6
                    A82Sat. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A38       Lgt => A43                      
yasin kartal
4
                 
                  A39Fri. 14:30     A07Fri. 10:00     A23Fri. 11:30                    
ibrahim vatansever
9
                 
                 
ali baykara
6
   
45savaş dikmen
8
   
13ferdi özdemir
8
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A68Fri. 19:00     A60Fri. 16:00    
oğuzhan cürebal
8
   
20ali baykara
7
   
savaş dikmen
3
    A52Fri. 16:00     A76Fri. 20:30                          
 
uğur aydin
8
   
oğuzhan cürebal
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A39       Lgt => A42      
ferdi özdemir
6
   
ibrahim vatansever
9
                         
 
ünal pekdemir
0
   
uğur aydin
8
    A40Fri. 14:30     A08Fri. 10:00     A24Fri. 11:30    
ibrahim vatansever
8
   
levent kurtuluş
7
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
mesut açan
6
   
29baran yildirim
8
   
4ibrahim vatansever
8
    Lgt => A65       Lgt => 9                            
                 
uğur aydin
8
   
36mesut açan
4
   
baran yildirim
3
                                    A87Sat. 13:45  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A40       Lgt => A41                                      
saki kanatlar
9
 
                  A41Fri. 14:30     A09Fri. 10:00     A25Fri. 13:00                                    
tahsin kaplan
5
 
                 
taner bahçeci
1
   
35taner bahçeci
3
   
3tolga yükselir
8
                                    Lgt => 2    
  A69Fri. 19:00     A61Fri. 17:30    
baran yildirim
8
   
30uğur aydin
8
   
uğur aydin
3
    A53Fri. 16:00     A77Fri. 20:30                          
 
baran yildirim
6
   
baran yildirim
8
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A41       Lgt => A40      
tolga yükselir
7
   
emre çelik
5
                         
 
melih ali dağaş
8
   
adem kara
2
    A42Fri. 14:30     A10Fri. 10:00     A26Fri. 13:00    
emre çelik
8
   
melih ali dağaş
9
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
adem kara
8
   
19oğuzhan cürebal
8
   
14emre çelik
8
    Lgt => A72       Lgt => 9                            
                 
savaş dikmen
4
   
46adem kara
5
   
oğuzhan cürebal
6
                    A83Sat. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A42       Lgt => A39                      
melih ali dağaş
6
                 
                  A43Fri. 14:30     A11Fri. 10:00     A27Fri. 13:00                    
erdi demiroğlu
9
                 
                 
yunus emre güven
8
   
43levent kurtuluş
8
   
11tahsin kaplan
6
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A70Fri. 19:00     A62Fri. 17:30    
emin çoksöyler
2
   
22yunus emre güven
3
   
levent kurtuluş
8
    A54Fri. 16:00     A78Fri. 20:30                          
 
yunus emre güven
8
   
yunus emre güven
8
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A43       Lgt => A38      
levent kurtuluş
3
   
erdi demiroğlu
9
                         
 
raşit saylam
3
   
mustafa volkan öztürk
6
    A44Fri. 14:30     A12Fri. 10:00     A28Fri. 13:00    
erdi demiroğlu
8
   
tolga yükselir
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
caner eren
5
   
27naci dalgiç
8
   
6erdi demiroğlu
8
    Lgt => A71       Lgt => 9                            
                 
mustafa volkan öztürk
8
   
38caner eren
6
   
naci dalgiç
4
                            A86Sat. 11:45          
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A44       Lgt => A37                              
erdi demiroğlu
8
         
                  A45Fri. 13:00     A13Fri. 11:30     A29Fri. 13:00                            
tahsin kaplan
9
         
                 
osman açikgöz
8
   
39osman açikgöz
3
   
7muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
3
                            Lgt => 3            
  A71Fri. 19:00     A63Fri. 17:30    
eren uzunkaya
2
   
26raşit saylam
8
   
raşit saylam
8
    A55Fri. 16:00     A79Fri. 20:30                          
 
niyazi şimşek
6
   
osman açikgöz
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A45       Lgt => A36      
raşit saylam
5
   
sami köylü
9
                         
 
levent kurtuluş
8
   
niyazi şimşek
8
    A46Fri. 13:00     A14Fri. 11:30     A30Fri. 13:00    
sami köylü
8
   
yunus emre güven
4
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
niyazi şimşek
8
   
23niyazi şimşek
6
   
10sami köylü
8
    Lgt => A70       Lgt => 9                            
                 
harun erbey
4
   
42can şevket atasoy
8
   
can şevket atasoy
1
                    A84Sat. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A46       Lgt => A35                      
sami köylü
8
                 
                  A47Fri. 13:00     A15Fri. 11:30     A31Fri. 13:00                    
tahsin kaplan
9
                 
                 
koray yüksel
5
   
47semih toksoy
8
   
15murat teker
8
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A72Fri. 19:00     A64Fri. 17:30    
serkan ay
8
   
18koray yüksel
4
   
semih toksoy
5
    A56Fri. 16:00     A80Fri. 20:30                          
 
serkan ay
7
   
serkan ay
8
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A47       Lgt => A34      
murat teker
8
   
murat teker
7
                         
 
tolga yükselir
8
   
mustafa sami aydinalp
4
    A48Fri. 13:00     A16Fri. 11:30     A32Fri. 13:00    
melih ali dağaş
3
   
tahsin kaplan
9
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
isa şen
4
   
31isa şen
4
   
2melih ali dağaş
8
    Lgt => A69       Lgt => 9                            
                 
mustafa sami aydinalp
8
   
34saki kanatlar
8
   
saki kanatlar
7
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A48       Lgt => A33                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error