T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
Tournament Bracket of T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP 48 FİNAL
12.08.2022-14.08.2022
48 Double KO-16 Single KO
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                  A33Sat. 10:00     A01Fri. 16:00     A17Fri. 17:45                                          
                 
mesut açan
2
   
33mesut açan
3
   
1onur yildirim
7
                                         
  A65Sat. 15:15     A57Sat. 13:30    
selim sözen
7
   
32lokman bozkurt
7
   
lokman bozkurt
3
    A49Sat. 11:45     A73Sat. 17:00                          
 
melih ali dağaş
8
   
selim sözen
5
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A33       Lgt => A48      
onur yildirim
5
   
emre çelik
5
                         
 
kadir korkmaz
2
   
melih ali dağaş
7
    A34Sat. 10:00     A02Fri. 16:00     A18Fri. 17:45    
emre çelik
8
   
melih ali dağaş
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
melih ali dağaş
7
   
17melih ali dağaş
6
   
16emre çelik
7
    Lgt => A68       Lgt => 9                            
                 
levent kurtuluş
4
   
48murat teker
7
   
murat teker
3
                    A81Sun. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A34       Lgt => A47                      
melih ali dağaş
8
                 
                  A35Sat. 10:00     A03Fri. 16:00     A19Fri. 17:45                    
erdi demiroğlu
4
                 
                 
mustafa sami aydinalp
5
   
41mustafa sami aydinalp
4
   
9fatih sarcihan
7
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A66Sat. 15:15     A58Sat. 13:30    
murat erten
7
   
24harun erbey
7
   
harun erbey
5
    A50Sat. 11:45     A74Sat. 17:00                          
 
emin çoksöyler
8
   
murat erten
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A35       Lgt => A46      
fatih sarcihan
8
   
fatih sarcihan
4
                         
 
ilhan otan tinaz
2
   
emin çoksöyler
7
    A36Sat. 10:00     A04Fri. 16:00     A20Fri. 17:45    
tahsin kaplan
5
   
erdi demiroğlu
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
savaş dikmen
1
   
25savaş dikmen
2
   
8tahsin kaplan
7
    Lgt => A67       Lgt => 9                            
                 
emin çoksöyler
7
   
40erman süer
7
   
erman süer
3
                            A85Sun. 11:30          
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A36       Lgt => A45                              
melih ali dağaş
8
         
                  A37Sat. 10:00     A05Fri. 16:00     A21Fri. 17:45                            
yasin kartal
3
         
                 
adem kara
6
   
37yasin kartal
7
   
5erdi demiroğlu
6
                            Lgt => 3            
  A67Sat. 15:15     A59Sat. 13:30    
raşit saylam
7
   
28adem kara
3
   
yasin kartal
7
    A51Sat. 11:45     A75Sat. 17:00                          
 
ferdi özdemir
8
   
raşit saylam
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A37       Lgt => A44      
yasin kartal
8
   
yasin kartal
8
                         
 
tahsin kaplan
6
   
ferdi özdemir
7
    A38Sat. 10:00     A06Fri. 16:00     A22Fri. 17:45    
ilhan otan tinaz
6
   
ferdi özdemir
4
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
cesur kubat
3
   
21cesur kubat
6
   
12mustafa volkan öztürk
6
    Lgt => A66       Lgt => 9                            
                 
ferdi özdemir
7
   
44ilhan otan tinaz
7
   
ilhan otan tinaz
7
                    A82Sun. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A38       Lgt => A43                      
yasin kartal
8
                 
                  A39Sat. 10:00     A07Fri. 16:00     A23Fri. 17:45                    
murat teker
4
                 
                 
osman açikgöz
7
   
45osman açikgöz
5
   
13uğur aydin
5
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A68Sat. 15:15     A60Sat. 13:30    
mehmet bakici
4
   
20niyazi şimşek
7
   
niyazi şimşek
7
    A52Sat. 11:45     A76Sat. 17:00                          
 
osman açikgöz
2
   
osman açikgöz
7
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A39       Lgt => A42      
niyazi şimşek
8
   
niyazi şimşek
6
                         
 
onur yildirim
8
   
murat can bedir
4
    A40Sat. 10:00     A08Fri. 16:00     A24Fri. 17:45    
kadir korkmaz
6
   
murat teker
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
baran kaya
3
   
29baran kaya
1
   
4tolga yükselir
0
    Lgt => A65       Lgt => 9                            
                 
murat can bedir
7
   
36kadir korkmaz
7
   
kadir korkmaz
7
                                    A87Sun. 13:00  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A40       Lgt => A41                                      
melih ali dağaş
8
 
                  A41Sat. 10:00     A09Fri. 16:00     A25Fri. 19:30                                    
ibrahim vatansever
7
 
                 
semih toksoy
4
   
35murat can bedir
7
   
3esat kekik
7
                                    Lgt => 2    
  A69Sat. 15:15     A61Sat. 13:30    
tolga yükselir
7
   
30semih toksoy
1
   
murat can bedir
3
    A53Sat. 11:45     A77Sat. 17:00                          
 
tolga yükselir
8
   
tolga yükselir
7
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A41       Lgt => A40      
esat kekik
3
   
ibrahim vatansever
8
                         
 
naci dalgiç
4
   
uğur aydin
4
    A42Sat. 10:00     A10Fri. 16:00     A26Fri. 19:30    
ibrahim vatansever
8
   
emin çoksöyler
4
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
isa şen
4
   
19ibrahim vatansever
7
   
14mehmet bakici
6
    Lgt => A72       Lgt => 9                            
                 
uğur aydin
7
   
46isa şen
3
   
ibrahim vatansever
7
                    A83Sun. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A42       Lgt => A39                      
ibrahim vatansever
8
                 
                  A43Sat. 10:00     A11Fri. 16:00     A27Fri. 19:30                    
tolga yükselir
7
                 
                 
bora aday
2
   
43bora aday
3
   
11ferdi özdemir
4
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A70Sat. 15:15     A62Sat. 13:30    
mustafa volkan öztürk
7
   
22saki kanatlar
7
   
saki kanatlar
7
    A54Sat. 11:45     A78Sat. 17:00                          
 
erdi demiroğlu
8
   
mustafa volkan öztürk
2
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A43       Lgt => A38      
saki kanatlar
5
   
sami köylü
4
                         
 
serkan ay
7
   
erdi demiroğlu
7
    A44Sat. 10:00     A12Fri. 16:00     A28Fri. 19:30    
sami köylü
8
   
tolga yükselir
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
sinan çebitürk
FF    
27raşit saylam
7
   
6sami köylü
7
    Lgt => A71       Lgt => 9                            
                 
erdi demiroğlu
-    
38sinan çebitürk
2
   
raşit saylam
1
                            A86Sun. 11:30          
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A44       Lgt => A37                              
ibrahim vatansever
8
         
                  A45Sat. 11:45     A13Fri. 17:45     A29Fri. 19:30                            
samet değirmenci
3
         
                 
oğuzhan cürebal
7
   
39emin çoksöyler
7
   
7muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
7
                            Lgt => 3            
  A71Sat. 15:15     A63Sat. 13:30    
erman süer
6
   
26oğuzhan cürebal
5
   
emin çoksöyler
3
    A55Sat. 11:45     A79Sat. 17:00                          
 
harun erbey
4
   
oğuzhan cürebal
4
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A45       Lgt => A36      
muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
8
   
muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
8
                         
 
saki kanatlar
8
   
harun erbey
7
    A46Sat. 11:45     A14Fri. 17:45     A30Fri. 19:30    
serkan ay
2
   
onur yildirim
6
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
baran yildirim
5
   
23baran yildirim
6
   
10serkan ay
7
    Lgt => A70       Lgt => 9                            
                 
harun erbey
7
   
42murat erten
7
   
murat erten
3
                    A84Sun. 10:00                  
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A46       Lgt => A35                      
muhammet raşit erdoğmuş
6
                 
                  A47Sat. 11:45     A15Fri. 17:45     A31Fri. 19:30                    
samet değirmenci
8
                 
                 
murat büyükyilmaz
2
   
47murat büyükyilmaz
1
   
15levent kurtuluş
4
                    Lgt => 5                    
  A72Sat. 15:15     A64Sat. 13:30    
murat teker
7
   
18samet değirmenci
7
   
samet değirmenci
7
    A56Sat. 11:45     A80Sat. 17:00                          
 
murat teker
8
   
murat teker
7
    Lgt => 33       Lgt => A47       Lgt => A34      
samet değirmenci
8
   
samet değirmenci
8
                         
 
esat kekik
7
   
bahadir ergintan
2
    A48Sat. 11:45     A16Fri. 17:45     A32Fri. 19:30    
naci dalgiç
1
   
saki kanatlar
3
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
bahadir ergintan
7
   
31bahadir ergintan
5
   
2selim sözen
3
    Lgt => A69       Lgt => 9                            
                 
lokman bozkurt
3
   
34naci dalgiç
7
   
naci dalgiç
7
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => A48       Lgt => A33                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error