T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
Tournament Bracket of T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
T.B.F. 2022/ II.ETAP/ 10 TOP SİNYORLAR
14.08.2022-15.08.2022
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01  N.S                                          
                                 
1mesut açan
0
                                         
                  A33Sun. 19:00     A25  N.S    
32bye
0
    A17Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
ismail akata
6
   
bye
0
    Lgt => A25      
mesut açan
6
                                 
                 
cüneyt kubat
2
   
ismail akata
0
    A02Sun. 16:00    
murat can bedir
5
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17ismail akata
3
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Mon. 11:30     A45Mon. 10:00                    
16murat can bedir
6
            A41Sun. 19:00     A53Mon. 13:00                  
 
ismail akata
2
   
ismail akata
6
                    Lgt => A25              
mesut açan
6
   
mesut açan
6
                 
 
bora aday
6
   
olcay zabun
3
                    A03Sun. 16:00            
murat büyükyilmaz
4
   
murat büyükyilmaz
4
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9erol güneş
5
            Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Sun. 19:00     A26Sun. 17:30    
24murat büyükyilmaz
6
    A18Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
erol güneş
1
   
erol güneş
6
    Lgt => A26      
murat büyükyilmaz
6
                                 
                 
olcay zabun
6
   
süleyman soy
1
    A04Sun. 16:00    
alkan demiralp
3
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25alkan demiralp
6
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8süleyman soy
3
                            A57Mon. 14:30          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
mesut açan
3
         
                                  A05  N.S                            
oğuzhan cürebal
6
         
                                 
5serkan erdoğan
0
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Sun. 19:00     A27  N.S    
28bye
0
    A19Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
erkut tiraş
0
   
bye
0
    Lgt => A27      
serkan erdoğan
FF                                  
                 
soner parlar
6
   
erkut tiraş
0
    A06Sun. 16:00    
oğuzhan cürebal
-                                  
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21erkut tiraş
1
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Mon. 11:30     A46Mon. 10:00                    
12oğuzhan cürebal
6
            A42Sun. 19:00     A54Mon. 13:00                  
 
soner parlar
3
   
soner parlar
6
                    Lgt => A27              
oğuzhan cürebal
6
   
oğuzhan cürebal
6
                 
 
murat büyükyilmaz
6
   
murat erten
5
                    A07Sun. 16:00            
bora aday
3
   
yağmur arslan
4
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13vahdet emre varlik
2
            Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Sun. 19:00     A28  N.S    
20bora aday
6
    A20Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
vahdet emre varlik
1
   
vahdet emre varlik
0
    Lgt => A28      
bora aday
6
                                 
                 
murat erten
6
   
bye
0
    A08  N.S    
cesur kubat
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29bye
0
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4cesur kubat
0
                                    A59Mon. 16:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
oğuzhan cürebal
3
 
                                  A09  N.S                                    
raşit saylam
6
 
                                 
3ali baykara
0
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Sun. 19:00     A29  N.S    
30bye
0
    A21Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
cengiz güneş
1
   
bye
0
    Lgt => A29      
ali baykara
6
                                 
                 
cesur kubat
6
   
cengiz güneş
0
    A10Sun. 16:00    
murat erten
4
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19cengiz güneş
1
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Mon. 11:30     A47Mon. 10:00                    
14murat erten
6
            A43Sun. 19:00     A55Mon. 13:00                  
 
cesur kubat
2
   
cesur kubat
6
                    Lgt => A29              
ali baykara
6
   
ali baykara
4
                 
 
cem eroltu
6
   
ilhan vatansever
1
                    A11Sun. 16:00            
yağmur arslan
5
   
bora aday
6
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11ömer erden
5
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Sun. 19:00     A30Sun. 17:30    
22yağmur arslan
6
    A22Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
ilhan vatansever
-    
ömer erden
4
    Lgt => A30      
yağmur arslan
6
                                 
                 
serkan erdoğan
FF    
ilhan vatansever
6
    A12Sun. 16:00    
soner parlar
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27ilhan vatansever
1
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6soner parlar
6
                            A58Mon. 14:30          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
bora aday
0
         
                                  A13Sun. 16:00                            
raşit saylam
6
         
                                 
7kutlu koray
3
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Sun. 19:00     A31Sun. 17:30    
26olcay zabun
6
    A23Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
kutlu koray
3
   
kutlu koray
6
    Lgt => A31      
olcay zabun
1
                                 
                 
alkan demiralp
6
   
osman elmalı
3
    A14Sun. 16:00    
raşit saylam
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23osman elmalı
3
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Mon. 11:30     A48Mon. 10:00                    
10raşit saylam
6
            A44Sun. 19:00     A56Mon. 13:00                  
 
murat can bedir
5
   
alkan demiralp
5
                    Lgt => A31              
raşit saylam
6
   
raşit saylam
6
                 
 
yağmur arslan
6
   
murat can bedir
6
                    A15Sun. 16:00            
cem eroltu
3
   
cem eroltu
4
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15ahmet köseler
1
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Sun. 19:00     A32  N.S    
18cüneyt kubat
6
    A24Sun. 17:30                                  
                 
ahmet köseler
0
   
ahmet köseler
0
    Lgt => A32      
cüneyt kubat
3
                                 
                 
murat can bedir
6
   
bye
0
    A16  N.S    
cem eroltu
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31bye
0
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2cem eroltu
0
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error